Washington DC

所有信息均來自被認為可靠的來源,但可能會出現錯誤、遺漏、價格變化、事先銷售或撤回,恕不另行通知。 對於任何描述、測量、平方英尺或面積的準確性,我們不做任何陳述,因此不應被依賴。 此處的所有信息均應由客戶確認。 所有內容的所有權利,包括但不限於照片、視頻和其他圖形,僅保留給提供此類列表內容的經紀人。 本網站上的所有廣告均受《聯邦公平住房法》的約束。

© 2022 CityHomes.com

跳過此頁進入主要內容
CityHomes Realestate

about Pembroke Park

Pembroke park is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 1.4 square miles. The total population in Pembroke park is 6,716 with 50.1% male and 49.9% female. Children under age 5 represent 7.2% of the population, under age 18 equal 24.3% of the population and over age 65 is 14.0% of the population. The median household income is $40,024, per capita income is $17,139. There are a total of 2,428 housing units with 37.4% owner occupied. Education includes 27.9% of residents that are high school graduates and 26.4% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Pembroke park in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

美國 佛羅里達州 Pembroke Park
全局設置
Pembroke Park
(0)地位
(0)價格
(0)臥室
(0)浴室
(0)類型
(0)平方英尺
(0)設施
(0)英畝
(0)虛擬的
(0)關鍵詞
Save Search

20 不動產物件: 出售 於 Pembroke Park

12
Google Maps Static Image
0. 3911 SW 52nd Ave
合同 02-28-23
Pembroke Park
3911 sw 52nd ave, #2-3
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$279,999
Listing by: Lakegrove Realty, Inc
合同:2/28/2023$279,999
date價格variancetype
2/28/2023$279,999--合同
2/22/2023$279,999--已上市
0. 5100 SW 41st St
合同 03-23-23
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #218
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$139,030
Listing by: Abora Realty
合同:3/23/2023$139,030
date價格variancetype
3/23/2023$139,030--合同
0. 5100 SW 41st St
合同 03-23-23
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #221
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$106,000
Listing by: Abora Realty
合同:3/23/2023$106,000
date價格variancetype
3/23/2023$106,000--合同
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1 of 4
合同 03-23-23
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #111
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$109,335
Listing by: Abora Realty
合同:3/23/2023$109,335
date價格variancetype
3/23/2023$109,335--合同
0. 5510 SW 32nd Ct
Pembroke Park
5510 sw 32nd ct
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
Duplex Homes
$450,000
Listing by: LZ Realty Inc
已上市:12/14/2022$450,000
date價格variancetype
12/14/2022$450,000--已上市
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1 of 11
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #302
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$154,900
800 SF
已上市:9/20/2022$154,900(78.05%)
date價格variancetype
9/20/2022$154,900+78.05%已上市
8/31/2020$87,000+335.00%賣
7/1/2009$20,000-82.91%賣
4/26/2005$117,000+39.29%賣
11/4/2004$84,000--賣
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1 of 17
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #217
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$159,000
790 SF
已上市:9/20/2022$159,000(74.73%)
date價格variancetype
9/20/2022$159,000+74.73%已上市
1/2/2019$91,000+85.71%賣
6/20/2016$49,000-67.11%賣
4/20/2006$149,000+10.37%賣
9/26/2005$135,000+50.0%賣
2/2/2004$90,000--賣
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1. 5100 SW 41st St
1 of 16
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #325
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$159,900
790 SF
已上市:9/20/2022$159,900(88.12%)
date價格variancetype
9/20/2022$159,900+88.12%已上市
10/9/2019$85,000+34.92%賣
3/26/2014$63,000+33.19%賣
11/19/2008$47,300-66.81%賣
6/1/2006$142,500--賣
0. 5100 SW 41st St
合同 12-30-22
Pembroke Park
5100 sw 41st st, #222
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$165,000
合同:12/30/2022$165,000
date價格variancetype
12/30/2022$165,000--合同
11/28/2022$165,000+3.12%增加
9/16/2022$160,000--已上市
1. 3814 SW 52nd Ave
1. 3814 SW 52nd Ave
1 of 38
合同 09-06-22
Pembroke Park
3814 sw 52nd ave, #3814
Pembroke Park, FL 33023
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$270,000
1,324 SF
合同:9/6/2022$270,000
date價格variancetype
9/6/2022$270,000--合同
8/29/2022$270,000--已上市
1. 116 W Lake Dr
1. 116 W Lake Dr
1 of 44
Pembroke Park
116 w lake dr
Pembroke Park, FL 33009
1 Bd1 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$89,000
已上市:8/17/2022$89,000
date價格variancetype
8/17/2022$89,000--已上市
1. 133 S Steven lot
1. 133 S Steven lot
1 of 19
Pembroke Park
133 s steven lot
Pembroke Park, FL 33009
3 Bd3 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$159,900
550 SF
已上市:8/17/2022$159,900
date價格variancetype
8/17/2022$159,900--已上市