Gallery
混合動力
Map
跳過此頁進入主要內容
佛羅里達州
Key Largo
33037
全局設置
33037
(0)
地位
(0)
價格
(0)
臥室
(0)
浴室
(0)
類型
(0)
平方英尺
(0)
設施
(0)
英畝
(0)
虛擬的
(0)
關鍵詞
Save Search
72 不動產物件: 出售
於 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
合同
01-16-23
Key Largo
100 oleander dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$494,000
2,950
SF
Listing by: Luxe Key Realty, LLC.
合同:
1/16/2023
$494,000
date
價格
variance
type
1/16/2023
$494,000
--
合同
12/3/2022
$494,000
-7.49%
減少了
11/15/2022
$534,000
-6.97%
減少了
10/17/2022
$574,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
325 calusa street 415
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$429,000
1,820
SF
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
已上市:
10/13/2022
$429,000
date
價格
variance
type
10/13/2022
$429,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-10-23
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy 6
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,679,000
1,715
SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
合同:
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
date
價格
variance
type
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
--
合同
10/10/2022
$1,679,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
35 bass ave
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,900
5,125
SF
Listing by: Brokernation Real Estate Doral, LLC
減少了:
2/21/2023
$799,900
(5.88%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/21/2023
$799,900
-5.88%
減少了
11/6/2022
$849,900
-2.86%
減少了
10/4/2022
$874,900
+26.25%
已上市
1/3/2022
$693,000
+307.65%
賣
10/16/2020
$170,000
+88.89%
賣
4/1/2020
$90,000
--
賣
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
40
Key Largo
94825 overseas hwy
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$798,000
已上市:
9/25/2022
$798,000
(105.14%)
date
價格
variance
type
9/25/2022
$798,000
+105.14%
已上市
5/24/2022
$389,000
--
賣
5/1/2022
$389,000
--
合同
4/1/2022
$389,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
Key Largo
97652 overseas highway, #c-9
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2/1
Ba
Condominiums
$765,000
1,418
SF
已上市:
9/19/2022
$765,000
date
價格
variance
type
9/19/2022
$765,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
34
Key Largo
103620 overseas hwy trailer
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$100,000
2,100
SF
已上市:
9/6/2022
$100,000
date
價格
variance
type
9/6/2022
$100,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
46
Key Largo
161 ocean bay dr, #2
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
3/1
Ba
Condominiums
$1,090,000
1,288
SF
減少了:
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
(16.09%)
date
價格
variance
type
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
-16.09%
減少了
8/27/2022
$1,299,000
+165.64%
已上市
10/27/2004
$489,000
+63.00%
賣
9/18/2002
$300,000
+27.66%
賣
11/29/2000
$235,000
--
賣
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
353 mahogany drive
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$210,000
5,350
SF
Listing by: Barbara Eads Realty Inc.
已上市:
8/22/2022
$210,000
date
價格
variance
type
8/22/2022
$210,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
48
Key Largo
34 seagate
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,175,000
3,808
SF
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-15-23
Key Largo
317 king ave
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
4
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$425,000
7,500
SF
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
合同:
2/15/2023
$425,000
(14.83%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/15/2023
$425,000
-14.83%
合同
12/13/2022
$499,000
+17.41%
合同
8/18/2022
$425,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
6
Key Largo
1500 ocean bay dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$1,200
減少了:
9/28/2022
$1,200
(4.00%)
date
價格
variance
type
9/28/2022
$1,200
-4.00%
減少了
8/16/2022
$1,250
-99.78%
已上市
10/29/2021
$575,000
+15.00%
賣
7/14/2021
$500,000
+0.00%
賣
7/9/2021
$499,999
+5.26%
賣
6/24/2021
$475,000
+13.10%
賣
5/20/2021
$420,000
-3.45%
賣
4/23/2021
$435,000
-2.25%
賣
2/8/2021
$445,000
+11.25%
賣
1/27/2021
$400,000
+12.68%
賣
7/13/2020
$355,000
+14.52%
賣
1/16/2020
$310,000
-8.55%
賣
5/24/2019
$339,000
+1.95%
賣
3/4/2019
$332,500
+0.76%
賣
11/6/2018
$330,000
+3.77%
賣
7/26/2018
$318,000
+4.23%
賣
3/13/2018
$305,100
+50.30%
賣
11/14/2017
$203,000
-32.11%
賣
12/11/2016
$299,000
+15.00%
賣
3/14/2016
$260,000
-7.14%
賣
11/2/2015
$280,000
+20.17%
賣
4/10/2015
$233,000
-2.92%
賣
12/7/2014
$240,000
+17.07%
賣
5/15/2014
$205,000
+36.67%
賣
2/27/2014
$150,000
-25.93%
賣
9/13/2013
$202,500
+34.11%
賣
6/27/2012
$151,000
-5.03%
賣
1/2/2012
$159,000
+22.31%
賣
12/1/2011
$130,000
-1.52%
賣
7/20/2011
$132,000
-12.00%
賣
5/26/2011
$150,000
+934.48%
賣
1/27/2011
$14,500
-90.14%
賣
6/24/2010
$147,000
-42.35%
賣
8/17/2009
$240,000
-53.85%
賣
8/17/2009
$255,000
+6.25%
賣
10/13/2005
$520,000
+9.47%
賣
6/27/2005
$475,000
+30.14%
賣
11/15/2004
$365,000
+8.96%
賣
7/23/2004
$335,000
-4.29%
賣
3/25/2004
$350,000
+3.24%
賣
10/15/2003
$339,000
+26.49%
賣
7/9/2003
$268,000
-0.74%
賣
5/6/2003
$270,000
+17.90%
賣
10/23/2002
$229,000
+11.71%
賣
7/22/2002
$205,000
+10.81%
賣
7/15/2002
$185,000
+8.82%
賣
4/2/2002
$170,000
+36.00%
賣
5/30/2001
$125,000
+9.65%
賣
4/17/2001
$114,000
+3.64%
賣
12/12/2000
$110,000
-5.98%
賣
9/15/2000
$117,000
+8.33%
賣
8/8/2000
$108,000
+3.85%
賣
11/8/1999
$104,000
-5.45%
賣
10/6/1999
$110,000
-1.79%
賣
8/9/1999
$112,000
+4.19%
賣
3/25/1999
$107,500
+34.38%
賣
8/21/1998
$80,000
-38.46%
賣
6/26/1998
$130,000
+26.21%
賣
6/23/1998
$103,000
-6.36%
賣
4/8/1998
$110,000
+9.45%
賣
3/8/1998
$100,500
+9.24%
賣
8/5/1997
$92,000
-3.16%
賣
5/5/1997
$95,000
+15.85%
賣
4/3/1997
$82,000