Gallery
混合動力
Map
跳過此頁進入主要內容
佛羅里達州
Key Largo
33037
全局設置
33037
(0)
地位
(0)
價格
(0)
臥室
(0)
浴室
(0)
類型
(0)
平方英尺
(0)
設施
(0)
英畝
(0)
虛擬的
(0)
關鍵詞
Save Search
72 不動產物件: 出售
於 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
8
Key Largo
100 morris ln, b-2
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$199,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
已上市:
2/22/2023
$199,000
date
價格
variance
type
2/22/2023
$199,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #m6
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$574,500
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
已上市:
2/5/2023
$574,500
date
價格
variance
type
2/5/2023
$574,500
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
5 mangrove ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,379,000
5,901
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
已上市:
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
(420.38%)
date
價格
variance
type
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
+420.38%
已上市
10/17/2012
$265,000
-57.94%
賣
1/3/2005
$630,000
+230.71%
賣
8/10/1998
$190,500
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
120 e shore dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$3,795,000
21,750
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
已上市:
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
(153.85%)
date
價格
variance
type
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
+153.85%
已上市
7/3/2019
$1,495,000
+24.58%
賣
10/27/2017
$1,200,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
06-30-23
Key Largo
windward ave, #98461
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$499,000
Listing by: American Caribbean Real Estate
合同:
6/30/2023
$499,000
(4.95%)
date
價格
variance
type
6/30/2023
$499,000
-4.95%
合同
3/18/2023
$525,000
-1.87%
減少了
1/16/2023
$535,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
19 al canta ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,499,000
5,250
SF
Listing by: Vision Realty of Miami
已上市:
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
date
價格
variance
type
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
202 atlantic blvd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,800,000
9,375
SF
Listing by: Realty One Group Estates
已上市:
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
(150.0%)
date
價格
variance
type
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
+150.0%
已上市
8/29/2017
$1,120,000
+72.31%
賣
11/20/2013
$650,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
21 mockingbird rd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$897,500
4,336
SF
Listing by: Lakeview Properties Realty Inc
已上市:
12/21/2022
$897,500
(245.19%)
date
價格
variance
type
12/21/2022
$897,500
+245.19%
已上市
2/23/2010
$260,000
-50.94%
賣
3/20/2006
$530,000
+178.95%
賣
9/30/2005
$190,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
12-19-22
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #ph3
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$799,000
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
合同:
12/19/2022
$799,000
date
價格
variance
type
12/19/2022
$799,000
--
合同
12/4/2022
$799,000
+73.70%
已上市
5/17/2010
$460,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
01-19-23
Key Largo
1007 hialeah ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,170,000
4,285
SF
Listing by: Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.
合同:
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
date
價格
variance
type
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
--
合同
12/5/2022
$1,170,000
-7.87%
減少了
11/8/2022
$1,270,000
+69.33%
已上市
6/10/2022
$750,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
104500 overseas, #a403
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$795,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
減少了:
2/16/2023
$795,000
(7.56%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/16/2023
$795,000
-7.56%
減少了
1/6/2023
$860,000
-1.71%
減少了
11/7/2022
$875,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
51
合同
02-22-23
Key Largo
325 calusa st 205
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$749,999
1,850
SF
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
合同:
2/22/2023
$749,999
date
價格
variance
type
2/22/2023
$749,999
--
合同
10/27/2022
$749,999