Gallery
混合動力
Map
跳過此頁進入主要內容
佛羅里達州
Hollywood
33019
全局設置
33019
(0)
地位
(0)
價格
(0)
臥室
(0)
浴室
(0)
類型
(0)
平方英尺
(0)
設施
(0)
英畝
(0)
虛擬的
(0)
關鍵詞
Save Search
182 不動產物件: 出售
於 33019
1
2
3
4
5
6
...
11
...
16
Hollywood
2501 s ocean dr, #ph36
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$799,000
已上市:
3/6/2023
$799,000
date
價格
variance
type
3/6/2023
$799,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
03-07-23
Hollywood
1261 n hayes st
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$699,000
3,214
SF
Listing by: Cassa Realty Group, LLC
合同:
3/7/2023
$699,000
date
價格
variance
type
3/7/2023
$699,000
--
合同
3/1/2023
$699,000
--
合同
2/19/2023
$699,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #3707
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$750,000
已上市:
2/13/2023
$750,000
(25.00%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/13/2023
$750,000
+25.00%
已上市
11/1/2021
$600,000
--
賣
8/6/2020
$600,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #2408
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$820,000
已上市:
2/13/2023
$820,000
(29.13%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/13/2023
$820,000
+29.13%
已上市
5/7/2021
$635,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
03-20-23
Hollywood
1450 n 12th ct, #2b
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$260,000
Listing by: One Sotheby's International Realty
合同:
3/20/2023
$260,000
date
價格
variance
type
3/20/2023
$260,000
--
合同
2/9/2023
$260,000
+62.50%
已上市
2/5/2006
$160,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-15-23
Hollywood
1201 s ocean dr, #2511s
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$600,000
Listing by: Koala Realty Group, Inc.
合同:
2/15/2023
$600,000
date
價格
variance
type
2/15/2023
$600,000
--
合同
2/15/2023
$600,000
--
合同
2/11/2023
$600,000
--
合同
2/9/2023
$600,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
3800 s ocean dr, #919
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$470,000
已上市:
2/7/2023
$470,000
(56.67%)
date
價格
variance
type
2/7/2023
$470,000
+56.67%
已上市
6/7/2016
$300,000
+300%
賣
6/8/1998
$75,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
03-27-23
Hollywood
3800 s ocean dr, #406
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$685,000
Listing by: GA4 Realty Florida Corp
合同:
3/27/2023
$685,000
date
價格
variance
type
3/27/2023
$685,000
--
合同
3/13/2023
$685,000
--
合同
2/5/2023
$685,000
+85.14%
已上市
12/25/2012
$370,000
+60.87%
賣
6/21/2012
$230,000
-32.35%
賣
5/1/2007
$340,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-16-23
Hollywood
3001 s ocean dr, #517
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$450,000
Listing by: The Keyes Company
合同:
2/16/2023
$450,000
date
價格
variance
type
2/16/2023
$450,000
--
合同
2/5/2023
$450,000
+59.01%
已上市
6/20/2018
$283,000
-5.67%
賣
5/20/2005
$300,000
+10.33%
賣
4/8/2005
$271,900
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-15-23
Hollywood
2501 s ocean dr, #1427
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Ba
Condominiums
$299,999
Listing by: LP Global Realty, LLC
合同:
2/15/2023
$299,999
date
價格
variance
type
2/15/2023
$299,999
--
合同
2/7/2023
$299,999
+76.47%
合同
8/6/2012
$170,000
+17.24%
賣
10/25/2011
$145,000
+38.89%
賣
11/23/2009
$104,400
-62.45%
賣
12/6/2005
$278,000
+69.20%
賣
9/28/2004
$164,300
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
03-17-23
Hollywood
2501 s ocean dr, #ph32
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Ba
Condominiums
$335,000
Listing by: LP Global Realty, LLC
合同:
3/17/2023
$335,000
date
價格
variance
type
3/17/2023
$335,000
--
合同
3/10/2023
$335,000
--
合同
1/30/2023
$335,000
+126.35%
已上市
3/31/2016
$148,000
-45.16%
賣
2/23/2006
$269,900
+22.68%
賣
1/26/2005
$220,000
--
賣
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
3505 s ocean dr, #1102
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$549,000
Listing by: Realty Group of Miami, LLC
已上市:
1/27/2023
$549,000
(10.02%)
date
價格
variance
type
1/27/2023
$549,000
+10.02%
已上市
5/9/2022
$499,000
--
賣
3/30/2022
$499,000
--
合同
3/28/2022
$499,000