Washington DC

所有信息均来自被认为可靠的来源,但可能会出现错误、遗漏、价格变化、事先销售或撤回,恕不另行通知。 对任何描述、测量、平方英尺或面积的准确性不作任何陈述,不应以此为依据。 此处的所有信息均应由客户确认。 所有内容的所有权利,包括但不限于照片、视频和其他图形,仅保留给提供此类列表内容的经纪人。 本网站上的所有广告均受《联邦公平住房法》的约束。

© 2022 CityHomes.com

跳过此页进入主要内容
CityHomes Realestate

about 米拉玛

Miramar is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 28.9 square miles. The total population in Miramar is 140,479 with 48.2% male and 51.8% female. Children under age 5 represent 6.4% of the population, under age 18 equal 23.1% of the population and over age 65 is 11.6% of the population. The median household income is $70,477, per capita income is $29,293. There are a total of 42,256 housing units with 68.9% owner occupied. Education includes 28.8% of residents that are high school graduates and 31.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Miramar in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

美国 佛罗里达州 米拉玛
全局设置
米拉玛
(0)地位
(0)价格
(0)卧室
(0)浴室
(0)类型
(0)平方英尺
(0)设施
(0)英亩
(0)虚拟的
(0)关键词
Save Search

267 房地产物业信息 销售 在 米拉玛

1
...
345678910111213
...
18
...
23
Google Maps Static Image
0. 9240 N Cypress Cir
合同 12-12-22
米拉玛
9240 n cypress cir
米拉玛, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$510,000
7,500 SF
Listing by: Florida New Dream Corp.
合同:12/12/2022$510,000
date价格variancetype
12/12/2022$510,000--合同
12/4/2022$510,000+3300%已上市
10/18/2011$15,000-94.55%卖
12/14/2006$275,000--卖
0. 1325 SW 2th St
米拉玛
1325 sw 2th st, #0
米拉玛, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$449,999
Listing by: Lakegrove Realty, Inc
已上市:12/2/2022$449,999
date价格variancetype
12/2/2022$449,999--已上市
0. 7607 Tropicana St
米拉玛
7607 tropicana st
米拉玛, FL 33023
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$450,000
6,000 SF
Listing by: Gateway Estates, LLC.
已上市:11/30/2022$450,000(394.51%)
date价格variancetype
11/30/2022$450,000+394.51%已上市
4/23/2003$91,000--卖
0. 6749 Camelia Dr
合同 01-29-23
米拉玛
6749 camelia dr
米拉玛, FL 33023
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$439,000
6,295 SF
Listing by: McKenzie Realty, LLC
合同:1/29/2023$439,000
date价格variancetype
1/29/2023$439,000--合同
11/28/2022$439,000+162.87%已上市
12/13/2010$167,000+169.35%卖
9/30/2009$62,000-79.33%卖
6/11/2007$300,000+71.43%卖
8/11/2004$175,000+31.58%卖
8/27/2003$133,000+46.15%卖
9/15/1997$91,000--卖
0. 8220 SW 25th
合同 12-16-22
米拉玛
8220 sw 25th, #26106
米拉玛, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$349,900
Listing by: Property Outlet International
合同:12/16/2022$349,900
date价格variancetype
12/16/2022$349,900--合同
11/27/2022$349,900--已上市
0. 12782 SW 50th St
合同 01-05-23
米拉玛
12782 sw 50th st
米拉玛, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$450,000
Listing by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
合同:1/5/2023$450,000
date价格variancetype
1/5/2023$450,000--合同
12/7/2022$450,000--合同
11/24/2022$450,000+40.62%已上市
4/16/2020$320,000+53.85%卖
6/7/2013$208,000+45.96%卖
12/16/2012$142,500-60.41%卖
11/11/2005$359,900+71.38%卖
8/19/2003$210,000+29.31%卖
7/8/2003$162,400--卖
0. 13103 SW 42nd St
合同 01-21-23
米拉玛
13103 sw 42nd st, #5106
米拉玛, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$355,000
Listing by: GK Realty Group
合同:1/21/2023$355,000
date价格variancetype
1/21/2023$355,000--合同
11/27/2022$355,000+204.98%已上市
1/9/2012$116,400-35.69%卖
7/22/2005$181,000--卖
0. 6174 SW 22nd St
合同 12-19-22
米拉玛
6174 sw 22nd st
米拉玛, FL 33023
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$374,500
5,297 SF
Listing by: First Step Realty Group
合同:12/19/2022$374,500
date价格variancetype
12/19/2022$374,500--合同
11/17/2022$374,500+181.58%已上市
4/10/2009$133,000-33.47%卖
5/16/2005$199,900+140.84%卖
4/1/2002$83,000--卖
0. 16291 SW 18th St
米拉玛
16291 sw 18th st
米拉玛, FL 33027
5 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$749,900
6,453 SF
Listing by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
减少了:1/4/2023$749,900(4.47%)
date价格variancetype
1/4/2023$749,900-4.47%减少了
12/3/2022$785,000-1.87%减少了
11/13/2022$799,999+122.22%已上市
11/29/2009$360,000--卖
0. 7933 Dilido Blvd
合同 01-28-23
米拉玛
7933 dilido blvd
米拉玛, FL 33023
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$595,000
5,982 SF
Listing by: Homes by Cosette Realty
合同:1/28/2023$595,000
date价格variancetype
1/28/2023$595,000--合同
1/11/2023$595,000-4.80%减少了
11/13/2022$625,000+171.86%已上市
8/26/2015$229,900--卖
6/1/2015$229,900+43.51%卖
1/14/2015$160,200--卖
1/12/2015$160,200-19.90%卖
8/5/2004$200,000+98.02%卖
3/23/1997$101,000--卖
0. SW 116th Way
合同 01-06-23
米拉玛
sw 116th way, #1731
米拉玛, FL 33025
2 Bd1 Ba
Other
$330,000
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty SW
合同:1/6/2023$330,000
date价格variancetype
1/6/2023$330,000--合同
11/9/2022$330,000--已上市
0. 9290 E Daffodil Ln
合同 03-29-23
米拉玛
9290 e daffodil ln
米拉玛, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$328,900
Listing by: Portal Real Estate, LLC
合同:3/29/2023$328,900
date价格variancetype
3/29/2023$328,900--合同
3/3/2023$328,900--合同
1/4/2023$328,900-0.03%减少了
11/9/2022$329,000+44.30%已上市
5/20/2019$228,000+57.24%卖
6/21/2016$145,000+79.46%卖
5/15/2013$80,800+223.20%卖
3/27/2007$25,000-84.38%卖
4/22/2005$160,000+18.61%卖
1/25/2004$134,900+58.71%卖
7/27/1999$85,000--卖