Gallery
混合动力
Map
跳过此页进入主要内容
佛罗里达州
拉哥
33037
全局设置
33037
(0)
地位
(0)
价格
(0)
卧室
(0)
浴室
(0)
类型
(0)
平方英尺
(0)
设施
(0)
英亩
(0)
虚拟的
(0)
关键词
Save Search
72 房地产物业信息 销售
在 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
合同
01-16-23
拉哥
100 oleander dr
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$494,000
2,950
SF
Listing by: Luxe Key Realty, LLC.
合同:
1/16/2023
$494,000
date
价格
variance
type
1/16/2023
$494,000
--
合同
12/3/2022
$494,000
-7.49%
减少了
11/15/2022
$534,000
-6.97%
减少了
10/17/2022
$574,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
325 calusa street 415
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$429,000
1,820
SF
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
已上市:
10/13/2022
$429,000
date
价格
variance
type
10/13/2022
$429,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-10-23
拉哥
94825 overseas hwy 6
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,679,000
1,715
SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
合同:
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
date
价格
variance
type
2/10/2023
$1,679,000
--
合同
10/10/2022
$1,679,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
35 bass ave
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,900
5,125
SF
Listing by: Brokernation Real Estate Doral, LLC
减少了:
2/21/2023
$799,900
(5.88%)
date
价格
variance
type
2/21/2023
$799,900
-5.88%
减少了
11/6/2022
$849,900
-2.86%
减少了
10/4/2022
$874,900
+26.25%
已上市
1/3/2022
$693,000
+307.65%
卖
10/16/2020
$170,000
+88.89%
卖
4/1/2020
$90,000
--
卖
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
40
拉哥
94825 overseas hwy
拉哥
,
FL
33037
Land
$798,000
已上市:
9/25/2022
$798,000
(105.14%)
date
价格
variance
type
9/25/2022
$798,000
+105.14%
已上市
5/24/2022
$389,000
--
卖
5/1/2022
$389,000
--
合同
4/1/2022
$389,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
拉哥
97652 overseas highway, #c-9
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2/1
Ba
Condominiums
$765,000
1,418
SF
已上市:
9/19/2022
$765,000
date
价格
variance
type
9/19/2022
$765,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
34
拉哥
103620 overseas hwy trailer
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$100,000
2,100
SF
已上市:
9/6/2022
$100,000
date
价格
variance
type
9/6/2022
$100,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
46
拉哥
161 ocean bay dr, #2
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
3/1
Ba
Condominiums
$1,090,000
1,288
SF
减少了:
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
(16.09%)
date
价格
variance
type
9/3/2022
$1,090,000
-16.09%
减少了
8/27/2022
$1,299,000
+165.64%
已上市
10/27/2004
$489,000
+63.00%
卖
9/18/2002
$300,000
+27.66%
卖
11/29/2000
$235,000
--
卖
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
353 mahogany drive
拉哥
,
FL
33037
Land
$210,000
5,350
SF
Listing by: Barbara Eads Realty Inc.
已上市:
8/22/2022
$210,000
date
价格
variance
type
8/22/2022
$210,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
48
拉哥
34 seagate
拉哥
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,175,000
3,808
SF
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
02-15-23
拉哥
317 king ave
拉哥
,
FL
33037
5
Bd
4
Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$425,000
7,500
SF
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
合同:
2/15/2023
$425,000
(14.83%)
date
价格
variance
type
2/15/2023
$425,000
-14.83%
合同
12/13/2022
$499,000
+17.41%
合同
8/18/2022
$425,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
6
拉哥
1500 ocean bay dr
拉哥
,
FL
33037
Land
$1,200
减少了:
9/28/2022
$1,200
(4.00%)
date
价格
variance
type
9/28/2022
$1,200
-4.00%
减少了
8/16/2022
$1,250
-99.78%
已上市
10/29/2021
$575,000
+15.00%
卖
7/14/2021
$500,000
+0.00%
卖
7/9/2021
$499,999
+5.26%
卖
6/24/2021
$475,000
+13.10%
卖
5/20/2021
$420,000
-3.45%
卖
4/23/2021
$435,000
-2.25%
卖
2/8/2021
$445,000
+11.25%
卖
1/27/2021
$400,000
+12.68%
卖
7/13/2020
$355,000
+14.52%
卖
1/16/2020
$310,000
-8.55%
卖
5/24/2019
$339,000
+1.95%
卖
3/4/2019
$332,500
+0.76%
卖
11/6/2018
$330,000
+3.77%
卖
7/26/2018
$318,000
+4.23%
卖
3/13/2018
$305,100
+50.30%
卖
11/14/2017
$203,000
-32.11%
卖
12/11/2016
$299,000
+15.00%
卖
3/14/2016
$260,000
-7.14%
卖
11/2/2015
$280,000
+20.17%
卖
4/10/2015
$233,000
-2.92%
卖
12/7/2014
$240,000
+17.07%
卖
5/15/2014
$205,000
+36.67%
卖
2/27/2014
$150,000
-25.93%
卖
9/13/2013
$202,500
+34.11%
卖
6/27/2012
$151,000
-5.03%
卖
1/2/2012
$159,000
+22.31%
卖
12/1/2011
$130,000
-1.52%
卖
7/20/2011
$132,000
-12.00%
卖
5/26/2011
$150,000
+934.48%
卖
1/27/2011
$14,500
-90.14%
卖
6/24/2010
$147,000
-42.35%
卖
8/17/2009
$240,000
-53.85%
卖
8/17/2009
$255,000
+6.25%
卖
10/13/2005
$520,000
+9.47%
卖
6/27/2005
$475,000
+30.14%
卖
11/15/2004
$365,000
+8.96%
卖
7/23/2004
$335,000
-4.29%
卖
3/25/2004
$350,000
+3.24%
卖
10/15/2003
$339,000
+26.49%
卖
7/9/2003
$268,000
-0.74%
卖
5/6/2003
$270,000
+17.90%
卖
10/23/2002
$229,000
+11.71%
卖
7/22/2002
$205,000
+10.81%
卖
7/15/2002
$185,000
+8.82%
卖
4/2/2002
$170,000
+36.00%
卖
5/30/2001
$125,000
+9.65%
卖
4/17/2001
$114,000
+3.64%
卖
12/12/2000
$110,000
-5.98%
卖
9/15/2000
$117,000
+8.33%
卖
8/8/2000
$108,000
+3.85%
卖
11/8/1999
$104,000
-5.45%
卖
10/6/1999
$110,000
-1.79%
卖
8/9/1999
$112,000
+4.19%
卖
3/25/1999
$107,500
+34.38%
卖
8/21/1998
$80,000
-38.46%
卖
6/26/1998
$130,000
+26.21%
卖
6/23/1998
$103,000
-6.36%
卖
4/8/1998
$110,000
+9.45%
卖
3/8/1998
$100,500
+9.24%
卖
8/5/1997
$92,000
-3.16%
卖
5/5/1997
$95,000
+15.85%
卖
4/3/1997
$82,000