Gallery
混合动力
Map
跳过此页进入主要内容
佛罗里达州
拉哥
33037
全局设置
33037
(0)
地位
(0)
价格
(0)
卧室
(0)
浴室
(0)
类型
(0)
平方英尺
(0)
设施
(0)
英亩
(0)
虚拟的
(0)
关键词
Save Search
72 房地产物业信息 销售
在 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
8
拉哥
100 morris ln, b-2
拉哥
,
FL
33037
Land
$199,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
已上市:
2/22/2023
$199,000
date
价格
variance
type
2/22/2023
$199,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
97652 overseas hwy, #m6
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$574,500
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
已上市:
2/5/2023
$574,500
date
价格
variance
type
2/5/2023
$574,500
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
5 mangrove ln
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,379,000
5,901
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
已上市:
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
(420.38%)
date
价格
variance
type
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
+420.38%
已上市
10/17/2012
$265,000
-57.94%
卖
1/3/2005
$630,000
+230.71%
卖
8/10/1998
$190,500
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
120 e shore dr
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$3,795,000
21,750
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
已上市:
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
(153.85%)
date
价格
variance
type
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
+153.85%
已上市
7/3/2019
$1,495,000
+24.58%
卖
10/27/2017
$1,200,000
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
06-30-23
拉哥
windward ave, #98461
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$499,000
Listing by: American Caribbean Real Estate
合同:
6/30/2023
$499,000
(4.95%)
date
价格
variance
type
6/30/2023
$499,000
-4.95%
合同
3/18/2023
$525,000
-1.87%
减少了
1/16/2023
$535,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
19 al canta ln
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,499,000
5,250
SF
Listing by: Vision Realty of Miami
已上市:
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
date
价格
variance
type
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
--
已上市
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
202 atlantic blvd
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,800,000
9,375
SF
Listing by: Realty One Group Estates
已上市:
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
(150.0%)
date
价格
variance
type
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
+150.0%
已上市
8/29/2017
$1,120,000
+72.31%
卖
11/20/2013
$650,000
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
21 mockingbird rd
拉哥
,
FL
33037
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$897,500
4,336
SF
Listing by: Lakeview Properties Realty Inc
已上市:
12/21/2022
$897,500
(245.19%)
date
价格
variance
type
12/21/2022
$897,500
+245.19%
已上市
2/23/2010
$260,000
-50.94%
卖
3/20/2006
$530,000
+178.95%
卖
9/30/2005
$190,000
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
12-19-22
拉哥
97652 overseas hwy, #ph3
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$799,000
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
合同:
12/19/2022
$799,000
date
价格
variance
type
12/19/2022
$799,000
--
合同
12/4/2022
$799,000
+73.70%
已上市
5/17/2010
$460,000
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
合同
01-19-23
拉哥
1007 hialeah ln
拉哥
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,170,000
4,285
SF
Listing by: Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.
合同:
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
date
价格
variance
type
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
--
合同
12/5/2022
$1,170,000
-7.87%
减少了
11/8/2022
$1,270,000
+69.33%
已上市
6/10/2022
$750,000
--
卖
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
拉哥
104500 overseas, #a403
拉哥
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$795,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
减少了:
2/16/2023
$795,000
(7.56%)
date
价格
variance
type
2/16/2023
$795,000
-7.56%
减少了
1/6/2023
$860,000
-1.71%
减少了
11/7/2022
$875,000
--
已上市
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
51
合同
02-22-23
拉哥
325 calusa st 205
拉哥
,
FL
33037
Land
$749,999
1,850
SF
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
合同:
2/22/2023
$749,999
date
价格
variance
type
2/22/2023
$749,999
--
合同
10/27/2022
$749,999