Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Florida
Key Largo
33037
globala inställningar
33037
(0)
Status
(0)
Pris
(0)
Sovrum
(0)
Badrum
(0)
Typ
(0)
Kvadratfot
(0)
Bekvämligheter
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtuell
(0)
Nyckelord
Save Search
72 Fastighetslistor för Försäljning
i 33037
1
2
3
4
5
6
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
8
Key Largo
100 morris ln, b-2
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$199,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
Listad:
2/22/2023
$199,000
date
Pris
variance
type
2/22/2023
$199,000
--
Listad
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #m6
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$574,500
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
Listad:
2/5/2023
$574,500
date
Pris
variance
type
2/5/2023
$574,500
--
Listad
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
5 mangrove ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,379,000
5,901
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
Listad:
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
(420.38%)
date
Pris
variance
type
1/25/2023
$1,379,000
+420.38%
Listad
10/17/2012
$265,000
-57.94%
Såld
1/3/2005
$630,000
+230.71%
Såld
8/10/1998
$190,500
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
120 e shore dr
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$3,795,000
21,750
SF
Listing by: The Firm Realty Group
Listad:
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
(153.85%)
date
Pris
variance
type
1/25/2023
$3,795,000
+153.85%
Listad
7/3/2019
$1,495,000
+24.58%
Såld
10/27/2017
$1,200,000
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Kontrakt
06-30-23
Key Largo
windward ave, #98461
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$499,000
Listing by: American Caribbean Real Estate
Kontrakt:
6/30/2023
$499,000
(4.95%)
date
Pris
variance
type
6/30/2023
$499,000
-4.95%
Kontrakt
3/18/2023
$525,000
-1.87%
minskat
1/16/2023
$535,000
--
Listad
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
19 al canta ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,499,000
5,250
SF
Listing by: Vision Realty of Miami
Listad:
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
date
Pris
variance
type
1/3/2023
$1,499,000
--
Listad
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
202 atlantic blvd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,800,000
9,375
SF
Listing by: Realty One Group Estates
Listad:
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
(150.0%)
date
Pris
variance
type
12/27/2022
$2,800,000
+150.0%
Listad
8/29/2017
$1,120,000
+72.31%
Såld
11/20/2013
$650,000
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
21 mockingbird rd
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$897,500
4,336
SF
Listing by: Lakeview Properties Realty Inc
Listad:
12/21/2022
$897,500
(245.19%)
date
Pris
variance
type
12/21/2022
$897,500
+245.19%
Listad
2/23/2010
$260,000
-50.94%
Såld
3/20/2006
$530,000
+178.95%
Såld
9/30/2005
$190,000
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Kontrakt
12-19-22
Key Largo
97652 overseas hwy, #ph3
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$799,000
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
Kontrakt:
12/19/2022
$799,000
date
Pris
variance
type
12/19/2022
$799,000
--
Kontrakt
12/4/2022
$799,000
+73.70%
Listad
5/17/2010
$460,000
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Kontrakt
01-19-23
Key Largo
1007 hialeah ln
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,170,000
4,285
SF
Listing by: Premier Real Estate Sales Inc.
Kontrakt:
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
date
Pris
variance
type
1/19/2023
$1,170,000
--
Kontrakt
12/5/2022
$1,170,000
-7.87%
minskat
11/8/2022
$1,270,000
+69.33%
Listad
6/10/2022
$750,000
--
Såld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Key Largo
104500 overseas, #a403
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$795,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.
minskat:
2/16/2023
$795,000
(7.56%)
date
Pris
variance
type
2/16/2023
$795,000
-7.56%
minskat
1/6/2023
$860,000
-1.71%
minskat
11/7/2022
$875,000
--
Listad
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
51
Kontrakt
02-22-23
Key Largo
325 calusa st 205
Key Largo
,
FL
33037
Land
$749,999
1,850
SF
Listing by: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
Kontrakt:
2/22/2023
$749,999
date
Pris
variance
type
2/22/2023
$749,999
--
Kontrakt
10/27/2022
$749,999