schedule a property tour

Den här webbplatsen är skyddad av reCAPTCHA och Google Integritetspolicy och Användarvillkor tillämpa.

Genom att fortsätta samtycker du till att ta emot samtal, texter och röstmeddelanden på det nummer du angav (kan spelas in och kan autodialas och använda förinspelade och artificiella röster) och e -post från CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com och deras nätverk av tjänsteleverantörer om din förfrågan och andra hemrelaterade frågor. Msg/datahastigheter kan tillkomma. Detta samtycke gäller även om du finns på en inte ring -lista och inte är ett villkor för köp.

zips near Hollywood, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
2501 S Ocean Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaHollywood2501 S Ocean Dr

Beskrivning

2501 S Ocean Dr,

#1427, Hollywood, FL 33019

Enjoly Stunning intracoastal views from this spacious 590 SqFt Studio on the Beach. Only $509 per SqFt!!! Modern tile floors throughout, impact glass windows, remodeled bathrooms. Fully Furnished & Equipped, and ready for you to enjoy Beach Life. Experience The Wave Lifestyle - one of the finest and most exclusive Luxury buildings on the Beach for the price value. Great amenities: Newly remodeled Resort style pool deck with lush palm trees, fountains, Jacuzzi, GYM overlooking the ocean and complimentary Beach services. Condo is perfect for Investors or as a vacation home. You can rent 4 times per year, 90 days minimum. Pet friendly building- can have 2 pets up to 40 LB. Perfect location close to the malls, shopping and restaurants.

Bekvämligheter

  • Tile Flooring
  • Walk-in Closet(s)
  • Waterfront
Listing By: LP Global Realty, LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
1
Full Bath
$299,999
price
$326
Monthly taxes
$3,914
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Fastighetstyp
2004
Byggt år
5518259
Webb-ID
1210
Days Posted

PrishistorikVisa alla +

datepricevariancetype
2/15/2023$299,999-Kontrakt
2/7/2023$299,999 76.47 %Kontrakt
8/6/2012$170,000 17.24 %Såld
10/25/2011$145,000 38.89 %Såld
11/23/2009$104,400 62.45 %Såld
12/6/2005$278,000 69.20 %Såld
9/28/2004$164,300-Såld