schedule a property tour

Den här webbplatsen är skyddad av reCAPTCHA och Google Integritetspolicy och Användarvillkor tillämpa.

Genom att fortsätta samtycker du till att ta emot samtal, texter och röstmeddelanden på det nummer du angav (kan spelas in och kan autodialas och använda förinspelade och artificiella röster) och e -post från CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com och deras nätverk av tjänsteleverantörer om din förfrågan och andra hemrelaterade frågor. Msg/datahastigheter kan tillkomma. Detta samtycke gäller även om du finns på en inte ring -lista och inte är ett villkor för köp.

zips near Hollywood, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
1201 S Ocean Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaHollywood1201 S Ocean Dr

Beskrivning

1201 S Ocean Dr,

#1008N, Hollywood, FL 33019

THIS CONDO HAS BEEN COMPLETELY UPDATED. IT HAS BREATHTAKING OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL VIEWS AND NEARLY 1600 SQ. FEET OF LUXURY LIVING. NEW KITCHENAID APPLIANCES, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS, CABINETS, NEW SHOWERS, TOILETS, AND BATHROOM VANITIES. THIS UNIT HAS A TANKLESS WATER HEATER, A WASHER/DRYER, AND MARBLE FLOORING THROUGHOUT. COMPLETE HURRICANE SHUTTER PROTECTION AND BRAND NEW IMPACT WINDOWS JUST INSTALLED. 2 DEEDED PARKING SPACES IN A SECURED GARAGE. ALL FURNITURE IS NEGOTIABLE. AMENITIES INCLUDE 2 HEATED SWIMMING POOLS, 2 LIGHTED TENNIS COURTS, FITNESS ROOMS, CARD, POOL, AND GAME ROOMS, PLUS A PRIVATE RESTAURANT. PREMIUM CABLE, INTERNET, WI-FI, RESERVES, AND WATER ARE INCLUDED IN MAINTENANCE. THE SUMMIT IS SITUATED ON HOLLYWOOD BROADWALK AND IS MINUTES FROM RESTAURANTS & ENTERTAINMENT.

• Basketball Court
Listing By: Douglas Elliman via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
2
Sovrum
2
Full Baths
$720,000
price
$741
Monthly taxes
$8,890
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Fastighetstyp
1982
Byggt år
4928848
Webb-ID
1249
Days Posted

Prishistorik

datepricevariancetype
1/30/2023$720,000-Kontrakt
1/12/2023$720,000-Kontrakt
12/22/2022$720,000 94.59 %Listad
9/20/2021$370,000 10.45 %Såld
6/9/2004$335,000-Såld