Descripción
9290 E Daffodil Ln,
Miramar,
FL
33025
Come visit this very convenient single story villa located in the community of Meadows Of Miramar. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spacious driveway, community pool, great terrace space and corner location. This property has a very affordable HOA and it's conveniently located close to shopping plazas, groceries stores, great schools, highways and much more. Don't waste time and book your private appointment now!
Amenidades
- Dishwasher
- Refrigerator
- Tile Flooring
- Concrete Flooring
- Washer / Dryer
Listing By: Portal Real Estate, LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Historial de preciosVer todas +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 3/29/2023 | $328,900 | - | Contrato |
| 3/3/2023 | $328,900 | - | Contrato |
| 1/4/2023 | $328,900 | 0.03 % | disminuido |
| 11/9/2022 | $329,000 | 44.30 % | Listado |
| 5/20/2019 | $228,000 | 57.24 % | Vendida |
| 6/21/2016 | $145,000 | 79.46 % | Vendida |
| 5/15/2013 | $80,800 | 223.20 % | Vendida |
| 3/27/2007 | $25,000 | 84.38 % | Vendida |
| 4/22/2005 | $160,000 | 18.61 % | Vendida |
| 1/25/2004 | $134,900 | 58.71 % | Vendida |
| 7/27/1999 | $85,000 | - | Vendida |
agente de listado: Javier Sarabia