© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Pembroke Pines

Pembroke pines is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 32.7 square miles. The total population in Pembroke pines is 171,979 with 47.4% male and 52.6% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.2% of the population, under age 18 equal 20.1% of the population and over age 65 is 18.4% of the population. The median household income is $68,683, per capita income is $32,311. There are a total of 60,210 housing units with 70.6% owner occupied. Education includes 25.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.9% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Pembroke pines in the summer is 82 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Pembroke Pines
ajustes globales
Pembroke Pines
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

737 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Pembroke Pines

1234567891011
...
16
...
26
...
36
...
46
...
56
...
62
Google Maps Static Image
0. 1621 SW 149th Ave
Contrato 04-10-23
Pembroke Pines
1621 sw 149th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$619,000
6,335 SF
Listing by: Coastal Capital Realty
Contrato:4/10/2023$619,000
datePreciovariancetype
4/10/2023$619,000--Contrato
1/19/2023$619,000+159.00%Listado
4/23/2012$239,000--Vendida
0. 16570 NW 9th St
Contrato 01-27-23
Pembroke Pines
16570 nw 9th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$520,000
4,950 SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:1/27/2023$520,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/27/2023$520,000--Contrato
1/19/2023$520,000+162.63%Listado
3/17/2003$198,000--Vendida
0. 340 SW 121st Ter
Pembroke Pines
340 sw 121st ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$399,000
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Listado:1/18/2023$399,000(67.44%)
datePreciovariancetype
1/18/2023$399,000+67.44%Listado
9/16/2020$238,300+44.42%Vendida
1/5/2004$165,000+20.44%Vendida
9/5/2002$137,000+47.95%Vendida
11/6/1997$92,600--Vendida
0. SW 5th Ct
Contrato 02-10-23
Pembroke Pines
sw 5th ct, #12131
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$470,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:2/10/2023$470,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/10/2023$470,000--Contrato
1/30/2023$470,000-3.09%disminuido
1/17/2023$485,000--Listado
0. 1238 NW 170th Ave
Contrato 02-21-23
Pembroke Pines
1238 nw 170th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$689,900
4,945 SF
Listing by: Weichert Realtors Capella Estates
Contrato:2/21/2023$689,900
datePreciovariancetype
2/21/2023$689,900--Contrato
1/29/2023$689,900-1.43%disminuido
1/17/2023$699,900+68.65%Listado
6/27/2017$415,000+15.28%Vendida
7/28/2015$360,000-8.86%Vendida
6/6/2005$395,000+107.57%Vendida
7/26/1999$190,300--Vendida
0. 8620 Pasadena Blvd
Contrato 01-23-23
Pembroke Pines
8620 pasadena blvd
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$560,000
12,393 SF
Listing by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Contrato:1/23/2023$560,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/23/2023$560,000--Contrato
1/17/2023$560,000--Listado
0. 605 SW 147th Ave
Contrato 03-07-23
Pembroke Pines
605 sw 147th ave, #10-10
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$450,000
Listing by: Oceanica International Realty
Contrato:3/7/2023$450,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/7/2023$450,000--Contrato
2/13/2023$450,000--Contrato
1/23/2023$450,000--Contrato
1/18/2023$450,000--
1/16/2023$450,000-16.91%disminuido
10/21/2022$541,600-0.91%disminuido
10/2/2022$546,600+85.29%Listado
10/23/2017$295,000-6.35%Vendida
3/14/2007$315,000+17.58%Vendida
5/5/2006$267,900--Vendida
0. 7770 NW 6th St
Pembroke Pines
7770 nw 6th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$630,000
12,711 SF
Listing by: Steli Homes Realty
Listado:1/16/2023$630,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/16/2023$630,000--Listado
0. 974 SW 143rd Ave
Contrato 01-27-23
Pembroke Pines
974 sw 143rd ave, #2209
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$380,000
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
Contrato:1/27/2023$380,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/27/2023$380,000--Contrato
1/16/2023$380,000+61.70%Listado
4/30/2014$235,000+9.30%Vendida
6/30/2010$215,000--Vendida
0. 12650 SW 15th St
Contrato 01-31-23
Pembroke Pines
12650 sw 15th st, #213f
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$240,500
Listing by: Duran Duran Realty, Inc
Contrato:1/31/2023$240,500
datePreciovariancetype
1/31/2023$240,500--Contrato
1/26/2023$240,500-2.04%disminuido
1/16/2023$245,500+16.90%Listado
10/19/2005$210,000+40.0%Vendida
6/24/2005$150,000+50.0%Vendida
10/30/2003$100,000--Vendida
0. 20271 NW 2nd St
Pembroke Pines
20271 nw 2nd st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$729,000
11,000 SF
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty SW
disminuido:10/4/2022$729,000(2.67%)
datePreciovariancetype
10/4/2022$729,000-2.67%disminuido
9/14/2022$749,000--Listado
0. 1251 SW 125th Ave
Contrato 02-15-23
Pembroke Pines
1251 sw 125th ave, #404t
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
2 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$193,000
Listing by: FLORIDA HOME ADVISORS REALTY LLC
Contrato:2/15/2023$193,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/15/2023$193,000--Contrato
2/1/2023$193,000--Contrato
1/13/2023$193,000--
1/13/2023$193,000--Listado