© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Pembroke Pines

Pembroke pines is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 32.7 square miles. The total population in Pembroke pines is 171,979 with 47.4% male and 52.6% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.2% of the population, under age 18 equal 20.1% of the population and over age 65 is 18.4% of the population. The median household income is $68,683, per capita income is $32,311. There are a total of 60,210 housing units with 70.6% owner occupied. Education includes 25.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.9% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Pembroke pines in the summer is 82 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Pembroke Pines
ajustes globales
Pembroke Pines
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

737 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Pembroke Pines

1
...
1617181920212223242526
...
31
...
41
...
51
...
6162
Google Maps Static Image
1. 510 SW 181st Ave
1. 510 SW 181st Ave
1 of 50
Contrato 09-22-22
Pembroke Pines
510 sw 181st ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
4 Bd2/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$570,000
2,325 SF
Contrato:9/22/2022$570,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$570,000--Contrato
9/14/2022$570,000--Listado
0. 19442 SW 68th St
Pembroke Pines
19442 sw 68th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$950,000
5,767 SF
Listado:9/13/2022$950,000(127.27%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/13/2022$950,000+127.27%Listado
9/28/2017$418,000--Vendida
1. 620 SW 111th Ave
1. 620 SW 111th Ave
1 of 50
Contrato 09-15-22
Pembroke Pines
620 sw 111th ave, #101
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$330,000
1,240 SF
Contrato:9/15/2022$330,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/15/2022$330,000--Contrato
9/13/2022$330,000--Listado
1. 731 NW 92nd Ave
1. 731 NW 92nd Ave
1 of 35
Pembroke Pines
731 nw 92nd ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$559,900
2,790 SF
Listado:9/13/2022$559,900
datePreciovariancetype
9/13/2022$559,900--Listado
1. 13350 SW 1st St
1. 13350 SW 1st St
1 of 18
Pembroke Pines
13350 sw 1st st, #205p
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
2 Bd1/1 Ba
Condominiums
$199,000
954 SF
Listado:9/13/2022$199,000(44.20%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/13/2022$199,000+44.20%Listado
11/14/2021$138,000-10.97%Vendida
11/11/2021$155,000--Vendida
9/29/2021$155,000--Contrato
1. 140 SW 167th Ave
1. 140 SW 167th Ave
1 of 30
Contrato 09-19-22
Pembroke Pines
140 sw 167th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$549,990
2,278 SF
Contrato:9/19/2022$549,990
datePreciovariancetype
9/19/2022$549,990--Contrato
9/13/2022$549,990--Listado
1. 1059 SW 147th Ave
1. 1059 SW 147th Ave
1 of 14
Contrato 09-20-22
Pembroke Pines
1059 sw 147th ave, #5606
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
2 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$397,500
1,662 SF
Contrato:9/20/2022$397,500
datePreciovariancetype
9/20/2022$397,500--Contrato
9/13/2022$397,500+55.88%Listado
2/3/2020$260,000--Vendida
2/3/2020$255,000-1.92%Vendida
1. 150 S Hollybrook Ter
1. 150 S Hollybrook Ter
1 of 28
Pembroke Pines
150 s hollybrook ter, #102
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$235,000
1,459 SF
Contrato:9/16/2022$235,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/16/2022$235,000--Contrato
9/12/2022$235,000--Listado
9/12/2022$235,000--
1. 577 SW 111th Ln
1. 577 SW 111th Ln
1 of 18
Contrato 09-22-22
Pembroke Pines
577 sw 111th ln, #201
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$279,900
1,065 SF
Contrato:9/22/2022$279,900
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$279,900--Contrato
9/12/2022$279,900+29.58%Listado
2/5/2020$216,000-1.77%Vendida
1/30/2020$219,900+65.59%Vendida
10/9/2019$132,800-49.12%Vendida
12/14/2006$261,000--Vendida
1. 571 SW 141st Ave
1. 571 SW 141st Ave
1 of 50
Pembroke Pines
571 sw 141st ave, #214n
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$334,900
1,533 SF
Listado:9/12/2022$334,900(21.78%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/12/2022$334,900+21.78%Listado
7/8/2022$275,000+3.77%Vendida
6/27/2022$265,000--Vendida
5/3/2022$265,000--Contrato
4/28/2022$265,000--Listado
1. 700 SW 128th Ave
1. 700 SW 128th Ave
1 of 17
Pembroke Pines
700 sw 128th ave, #113c
Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$185,000
840 SF
Listado:9/12/2022$185,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/12/2022$185,000--Listado
1. 1962 NW 181st Ave
1. 1962 NW 181st Ave
1 of 41
Contrato 09-25-22
Pembroke Pines
1962 nw 181st ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$670,000
2,224 SF
Contrato:9/25/2022$670,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/25/2022$670,000--Contrato
9/12/2022$670,000+16.93%Listado
12/5/2021$573,000-1.21%Vendida
12/2/2021$579,999--Vendida
10/24/2021$579,999+213.51%Listado
4/19/2002$185,000--Vendida