© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Pembroke Pines

Pembroke pines is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 32.7 square miles. The total population in Pembroke pines is 171,979 with 47.4% male and 52.6% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.2% of the population, under age 18 equal 20.1% of the population and over age 65 is 18.4% of the population. The median household income is $68,683, per capita income is $32,311. There are a total of 60,210 housing units with 70.6% owner occupied. Education includes 25.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.9% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Pembroke pines in the summer is 82 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Pembroke Pines
ajustes globales
Pembroke Pines
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

737 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Pembroke Pines

1234567
...
12
...
22
...
32
...
42
...
52
...
62
Google Maps Static Image
0. 1012 SW 113th Ter
Contrato 03-11-23
Pembroke Pines
1012 sw 113th ter, #116
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$384,990
Listing by: Property Outlet International
Contrato:3/11/2023$384,990
datePreciovariancetype
3/11/2023$384,990--Contrato
2/23/2023$384,990--Listado
0. 12042 SW 5th Ct
Contrato 02-27-23
Pembroke Pines
12042 sw 5th ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$429,900
Listing by: NV Realty Services, Inc.
Contrato:2/27/2023$429,900
datePreciovariancetype
2/27/2023$429,900--Contrato
2/22/2023$429,900--Listado
0. 301 SW 86th Ave
Pembroke Pines
301 sw 86th ave, #102
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$299,000
Listing by: RE/MAX Select Group
Contrato:3/16/2023$299,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/16/2023$299,000--Contrato
3/2/2023$299,000-1.64%
2/21/2023$299,000--disminuido
2/21/2023$304,000+1.67%Listado
0. 2441 NW 83rd Ave
Contrato 03-01-23
Pembroke Pines
2441 nw 83rd ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$565,000
8,767 SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:3/1/2023$565,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/1/2023$565,000--Contrato
0. NW 170th Ter
Contrato 02-28-23
Pembroke Pines
nw 170th ter, #714
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$420,000
Listing by: United Realty Group Inc
Contrato:2/28/2023$420,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/28/2023$420,000--Contrato
2/17/2023$420,000--Listado
0. 13252 NW 15th St
Contrato 03-09-23
Pembroke Pines
13252 nw 15th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$695,000
7,452 SF
Listing by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
Contrato:3/9/2023$695,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/9/2023$695,000--Contrato
2/22/2023$695,000--Contrato
2/16/2023$695,000+78.21%Listado
1/26/2005$390,000+77.27%Vendida
12/3/2002$220,000+20.22%Vendida
12/6/1999$183,000--Vendida
0. 8761 NW 15th Ct
Contrato 02-24-23
Pembroke Pines
8761 nw 15th ct
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
2 Bd1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$425,000
6,111 SF
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contrato:2/24/2023$425,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/24/2023$425,000--Contrato
2/15/2023$425,000+226.92%Listado
5/11/2010$130,000-40.91%Vendida
1/26/2005$220,000--Vendida
0. 9929 NW 19th St
Contrato 02-27-23
Pembroke Pines
9929 nw 19th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$530,000
4,694 SF
Listing by: Pimienta Realty LLC
Contrato:2/27/2023$530,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/27/2023$530,000--Contrato
2/15/2023$530,000+54.07%Listado
11/16/2017$344,000+9.21%Vendida
5/3/2005$315,000--Vendida
0. 309 SW 120th Ave
Contrato 02-21-23
Pembroke Pines
309 sw 120th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$415,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:2/21/2023$415,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/21/2023$415,000--Contrato
2/14/2023$415,000+38.80%Listado
9/8/2006$299,000--Vendida
0. NW 124th Ave
Contrato 02-27-23
Pembroke Pines
nw 124th ave, #1399
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$345,000
Listing by: Goldpen Realty Group
Contrato:2/27/2023$345,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/27/2023$345,000--Contrato
2/11/2023$345,000--Listado
0. 1471 W Fairway Rd
Contrato 03-09-23
Pembroke Pines
1471 w fairway rd
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$419,000
Listing by: Douglas Elliman
Contrato:3/9/2023$419,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/9/2023$419,000--Contrato
2/8/2023$419,000--Listado
0. 15373 NW 1st St
Pembroke Pines
15373 nw 1st st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$649,900
5,098 SF
Listing by: Willard Realty Team Corp
Listado:2/8/2023$649,900(58.51%)
datePreciovariancetype
2/8/2023$649,900+58.51%Listado
3/27/2019$410,000--Vendida