© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Pembroke Pines

Pembroke pines is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 32.7 square miles. The total population in Pembroke pines is 171,979 with 47.4% male and 52.6% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.2% of the population, under age 18 equal 20.1% of the population and over age 65 is 18.4% of the population. The median household income is $68,683, per capita income is $32,311. There are a total of 60,210 housing units with 70.6% owner occupied. Education includes 25.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.9% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Pembroke pines in the summer is 82 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Pembroke Pines
ajustes globales
Pembroke Pines
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

737 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Pembroke Pines

1
...
1314151617181920212223
...
28
...
38
...
48
...
58
...
62
Google Maps Static Image
1. 18911 SW 7th St
1. 18911 SW 7th St
1 of 36
Pembroke Pines
18911 sw 7th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$899,000
4,455 SF
Listado:9/23/2022$899,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/23/2022$899,000--Listado
1. 1221 SW 85th Ave
1. 1221 SW 85th Ave
1 of 32
Pembroke Pines
1221 sw 85th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$440,000
1,409 SF
Listado:9/23/2022$440,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/23/2022$440,000--Listado
1. 8320 SW 1st St
1. 8320 SW 1st St
1 of 13
Pembroke Pines
8320 sw 1st st, #108
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$205,000
772 SF
Listado:9/23/2022$205,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/23/2022$205,000--Listado
1. 8791 NW 10th St
Pembroke Pines
8791 nw 10th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$450,000
1,772 SF
Listado:9/23/2022$450,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/23/2022$450,000--Listado
1. 945 NW 203rd Ave
1. 945 NW 203rd Ave
1 of 50
Pembroke Pines
945 nw 203rd ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$828,000
4,091 SF
Listado:9/23/2022$828,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/23/2022$828,000--Listado
0. 100 SW 83rd Way
Contrato 12-14-22
Pembroke Pines
100 sw 83rd way, #208
Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$205,000
Listing by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
Contrato:12/14/2022$205,000(327.08%)
datePreciovariancetype
12/14/2022$205,000+327.08%Contrato
4/4/2011$48,000-70.89%Vendida
8/28/2006$164,900--Vendida
0. 1100 Saint Charles Pl
Contrato 12-06-22
Pembroke Pines
1100 saint charles pl, #604
Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$225,000
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty SW
Contrato:12/6/2022$225,000(9.64%)
datePreciovariancetype
12/6/2022$225,000-9.64%Contrato
10/7/2022$249,000+149.00%Listado
11/30/2016$100,000-6.45%Vendida
1/12/2004$106,900+25.76%Vendida
3/24/2002$85,000--Vendida
1. 18580 NW 19th St
1. 18580 NW 19th St
1 of 35
Pembroke Pines
18580 nw 19th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$565,000
2,145 SF
Listado:9/22/2022$565,000(1248.45%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$565,000+1248.45%Listado
3/3/2005$41,900--Vendida
1. 2137 NW 142nd Way
1. 2137 NW 142nd Way
1 of 49
Pembroke Pines
2137 nw 142nd way
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$579,900
1,886 SF
Listado:9/22/2022$579,900(75.73%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$579,900+75.73%Listado
11/5/2015$330,000+20.0%Vendida
4/6/2012$275,000+71.77%Vendida
11/15/2011$160,100-30.39%Vendida
6/6/2003$230,000--Vendida
1. 1260 NW 144th Ave
1. 1260 NW 144th Ave
1 of 40
Pembroke Pines
1260 nw 144th ave
Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$679,000
2,618 SF
Listado:9/22/2022$679,000(59.76%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$679,000+59.76%Listado
5/6/2022$425,000--Vendida
2/11/2022$425,000--Contrato
1/26/2022$425,000--Listado
1. 1291 NW 192nd Ter
1. 1291 NW 192nd Ter
1 of 47
Pembroke Pines
1291 nw 192nd ter
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
4 Bd2/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,000
2,585 SF
Listado:9/22/2022$599,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$599,000--Listado
1. 18233 SW 5th St
1. 18233 SW 5th St
1 of 33
Pembroke Pines
18233 sw 5th st
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$674,850
2,728 SF
Listado:9/22/2022$674,850
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$674,850--Listado
Casa abierta10-2-22|15:00 - 17:00