© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Hallandale Beach

Hallandale beach is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 4.2 square miles. The total population in Hallandale beach is 39,782 with 47.5% male and 52.5% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.6% of the population, under age 18 equal 16.2% of the population and over age 65 is 24.0% of the population. The median household income is $40,237, per capita income is $30,359. There are a total of 18,001 housing units with 52.8% owner occupied. Education includes 23.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.4% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Hallandale beach in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Hallandale Beach
ajustes globales
Hallandale Beach
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

558 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Hallandale Beach

1
...
2627282930313233343536
...
41
...
47
Google Maps Static Image
1. 932 NE 27th Ave
1. 932 NE 27th Ave
1 of 21
Hallandale Beach
932 ne 27th ave
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$669,000
1,846 SF
Listado:7/8/2022$669,000(112.38%)
datePreciovariancetype
7/8/2022$669,000+112.38%Listado
5/9/2017$315,000+75.00%Vendida
12/14/2009$180,000-6.25%Vendida
8/7/2002$192,000--Vendida
1. 2602 E HALLANDALE BEACH BLVD
1. 2602 E HALLANDALE BEACH BLVD
1 of 27
Hallandale Beach
2602 e hallandale beach blvd, #r1409
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$575,000
1,020 SF
Listado:7/8/2022$575,000
datePreciovariancetype
7/8/2022$575,000--Listado
1. 329 SE 3rd St
1. 329 SE 3rd St
1 of 35
Hallandale Beach
329 se 3rd st, #302s
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$155,000
770 SF
disminuido:9/8/2022$155,000(6.06%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/8/2022$155,000-6.06%disminuido
7/8/2022$165,000+297.59%Listado
5/26/2000$41,500--Vendida
1. 2500 Parkview Dr
1. 2500 Parkview Dr
1 of 48
Hallandale Beach
2500 parkview dr, #1618
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$409,500
1,280 SF
disminuido:9/28/2022$409,500(4.55%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/28/2022$409,500-4.55%disminuido
7/14/2022$429,000+2.39%aumentado
7/8/2022$419,000--Listado
1. 1912 S Ocean Dr
1. 1912 S Ocean Dr
1 of 35
Hallandale Beach
1912 s ocean dr, #5b
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$850,000
1,730 SF
Listado:7/7/2022$850,000
datePreciovariancetype
7/7/2022$850,000--Listado
1. 1980 S Ocean Dr
1. 1980 S Ocean Dr
1 of 26
Hallandale Beach
1980 s ocean dr, #mh
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$629,000
1,240 SF
disminuido:8/25/2022$629,000(1.56%)
datePreciovariancetype
8/25/2022$629,000-1.56%disminuido
7/7/2022$639,000+184.00%Listado
3/24/2021$225,000--Vendida
1. 501 Blue Heron Dr
1. 501 Blue Heron Dr
1 of 24
Contrato 07-06-22
Hallandale Beach
501 blue heron dr, #315-a
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$240,000
1,200 SF
Contrato:7/6/2022$240,000
datePreciovariancetype
7/6/2022$240,000--Contrato
7/6/2022$240,000--Listado
1. 1985 S Ocean Dr
1. 1985 S Ocean Dr
1 of 13
Hallandale Beach
1985 s ocean dr, #2f
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$425,000
1,340 SF
Listado:7/28/2022$425,000(18.11%)
datePreciovariancetype
7/28/2022$425,000-18.11%Listado
7/26/2022$519,000--fuera del mercado
7/6/2022$425,000--disminuido
7/6/2022$519,000+22.12%Listado
1. 1830 S Ocean Dr
1. 1830 S Ocean Dr
1 of 37
Hallandale Beach
1830 s ocean dr, #3512
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$659,900
844 SF
disminuido:7/19/2022$659,900(1.51%)
datePreciovariancetype
7/19/2022$659,900-1.51%disminuido
7/6/2022$670,000--Listado
1. 33 SE 3rd Ave
1. 33 SE 3rd Ave
1 of 16
Hallandale Beach
33 se 3rd ave
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$524,900
1,906 SF
Listado:7/22/2022$524,900(4.39%)
datePreciovariancetype
7/22/2022$524,900-4.39%Listado
7/12/2022$549,000--fuera del mercado
7/6/2022$524,900--disminuido
7/6/2022$549,000+4.59%Listado
1. 2600 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1. 2600 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1 of 50
Hallandale Beach
2600 e hallandale beach blvd, #t1001
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd3 Ba
Condominiums
$989,000
1,737 SF
Listado:7/6/2022$989,000
datePreciovariancetype
7/6/2022$989,000--Listado
1. 611 NW 3rd Ct
1. 611 NW 3rd Ct
1 of 12
Contrato 09-22-22
Hallandale Beach
611 nw 3rd ct
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$335,000
1,198 SF
Contrato:9/22/2022$335,000
datePreciovariancetype
9/22/2022$335,000--Contrato
7/5/2022$335,000--Listado