© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Davie

Davie is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 34.9 square miles. The total population in Davie is 105,594 with 48.8% male and 51.2% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.9% of the population, under age 18 equal 21.8% of the population and over age 65 is 12.2% of the population. The median household income is $74,523, per capita income is $36,880. There are a total of 35,644 housing units with 66.8% owner occupied. Education includes 19.0% of residents that are high school graduates and 42.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Davie in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Davie
ajustes globales
Davie
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

231 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Davie

123456789
...
14
...
20
Google Maps Static Image
1. 7939 S Silverado Cir
1. 7939 S Silverado Cir
1 of 3
Contrato 02-27-23
Davie
7939 s silverado cir
Davie, FL 33024
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$525,000
4,932 SF
Listing by: Falcon Empire Realty
Contrato:2/27/2023$525,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/27/2023$525,000--Contrato
2/8/2023$525,000--Listado
0. SW 109th Ter
Contrato 03-16-23
Davie
sw 109th ter, #1723
Davie, FL 33324
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$529,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:3/16/2023$529,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/16/2023$529,000--Contrato
2/6/2023$529,000--Listado
0. 11300 SW 22nd Ct
Contrato 02-15-23
Davie
11300 sw 22nd ct
Davie, FL 33325
5 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,450,000
65,903 SF
Listing by: Laurie Finkelstein Reader Real
Contrato:2/15/2023$1,450,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/15/2023$1,450,000--Contrato
2/6/2023$1,450,000+36.79%Listado
7/5/2013$1,060,000+89.29%Vendida
7/1/1998$560,000--Vendida
0. S Pine Island Rd
Contrato 03-02-23
Davie
s pine island rd, #4155
Davie, FL 33328
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$350,000
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contrato:3/2/2023$350,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/2/2023$350,000--Contrato
2/7/2023$350,000--Contrato
0. 1111 SW 127th Ter
Contrato 03-14-23
Davie
1111 sw 127th ter
Davie, FL 33325
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$650,000
12,075 SF
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
Contrato:3/14/2023$650,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/14/2023$650,000--Contrato
3/9/2023$650,000-2.99%disminuido
2/18/2023$670,000-2.19%disminuido
2/1/2023$685,000+48.91%Listado
9/1/2020$460,000--Vendida
0. 9470 Live Oak Pl
Contrato 02-10-23
Davie
9470 live oak pl, #403
Davie, FL 33324
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$205,000
Listing by: Algebra Realty.com
Contrato:2/10/2023$205,000
datePreciovariancetype
2/10/2023$205,000--Contrato
1/31/2023$205,000+225.40%Listado
9/19/2012$63,000-40.57%Vendida
2/11/2004$106,000+63.33%Vendida
10/8/1999$64,900--Vendida
0. 15421 Dover Ct
Contrato 03-04-23
Davie
15421 dover ct
Davie, FL 33331
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$625,000
7,464 SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contrato:3/4/2023$625,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/4/2023$625,000--Contrato
1/30/2023$625,000+212.50%Listado
3/25/2003$200,000+48.15%Vendida
6/10/1999$135,000--Vendida
0. SW 66th Ter
Contrato 02-03-23
Davie
sw 66th ter, #4923
Davie, FL 33314
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$372,999
Listing by: Lifestyles Luxury Living
Contrato:2/3/2023$372,999
datePreciovariancetype
2/3/2023$372,999--Contrato
1/30/2023$372,999--Listado
0. 4923 SW 66th Ter
Davie
4923 sw 66th ter
Davie, FL 33314
2 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$372,999
1,392 SF
Listing by: Lifestyles Luxury Living
Listado:1/29/2023$372,999
datePreciovariancetype
1/29/2023$372,999--Listado
0. S University Dr
Contrato 03-02-23
Davie
s university dr, #5046
Davie, FL 33328
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$450,000
Listing by: Lifestyle Int. Realty
Contrato:3/2/2023$450,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/2/2023$450,000--Contrato
1/23/2023$450,000--Listado
0. E Forest Oak Cir
Contrato 01-31-23
Davie
e forest oak cir, #213
Davie, FL 33325
4 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$450,000
Listing by: Re/Max Powerpro Realty
Contrato:1/31/2023$450,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/31/2023$450,000--Contrato
1/23/2023$450,000--Listado
0. 4217 Stonecreek
Davie
4217 stonecreek, ##4217
Davie, FL 33024
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$445,000
Listing by: Miami Real Estate, LLC
Listado:1/22/2023$445,000
datePreciovariancetype
1/22/2023$445,000--Listado