© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Davie

Davie is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 34.9 square miles. The total population in Davie is 105,594 with 48.8% male and 51.2% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.9% of the population, under age 18 equal 21.8% of the population and over age 65 is 12.2% of the population. The median household income is $74,523, per capita income is $36,880. There are a total of 35,644 housing units with 66.8% owner occupied. Education includes 19.0% of residents that are high school graduates and 42.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Davie in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Davie
ajustes globales
Davie
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

231 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Davie

1234567
...
12
...
20
Google Maps Static Image
1. 4440 SW 122 WAY
1. 4440 SW 122 WAY
1 of 9
Davie
4440 sw 122 way
Davie, FL 33330
5 Bd4/1 Ba
Single Family Home
$1,442,000
4,080 SF
Listing by: Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals
:6/27/2025$1,442,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/27/2025$1,442,000--
6/27/2025$1,442,000+1.76%aumentado
1/27/2024$1,417,000--
1/27/2024$1,417,000+1.80%aumentado
1/21/2024$1,392,000-3.47%disminuido
11/3/2023$1,442,000+0.58%Listado
10/3/2023$1,433,691--fuera del mercado
9/22/2023$1,433,691--Listado
1. 1275 SW 130TH AVE
1. 1275 SW 130TH AVE
1 of 34
Davie
1275 sw 130th ave, #turin
Davie, FL 33325
5 Bd5 Ba
Single Family Home
$1,549,000
4,632 SF
aumentado:11/22/2023$1,549,000(3.34%)
datePreciovariancetype
11/22/2023$1,549,000+3.34%aumentado
10/13/2023$1,499,000+7.15%aumentado
8/22/2022$1,399,000--Listado
0. 8580 SW 17th St
Contrato 08-01-23
Davie
8580 sw 17th st
Davie, FL 33324
3 Bd2 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$239,000
4,305 SF
Listing by: RE/MAX Allstars
Contrato:8/1/2023$239,000
datePreciovariancetype
8/1/2023$239,000--Contrato
0. 9481 Evergreen Pl
Davie
9481 evergreen pl, #402
Davie, FL 33324
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$210,000
Listing by: Koala Realty Group, Inc.
Listado:6/22/2023$210,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/22/2023$210,000--Listado
0. 13141 SW 8th St
Davie
13141 sw 8th st
Davie, FL 33325
6 Bd3 Ba
Mobile / Manufactured
$325,000
3,774 SF
Listing by: United Realty Group Inc.
Listado:4/8/2023$325,000
datePreciovariancetype
4/8/2023$325,000--Listado
0. 4350 SW 100th Ter
Davie
4350 sw 100th ter
Davie, FL 33328
3 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$850,000
38,535 SF
Listing by: Majestic Realty, LLC
Listado:3/28/2023$850,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/28/2023$850,000--Listado
0. 14071 SW 36th Ct
Contrato 03-31-23
Davie
14071 sw 36th ct
Davie, FL 33330
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$849,900
31,554 SF
Listing by: Beachfront Realty Inc
Contrato:3/31/2023$849,900
datePreciovariancetype
3/31/2023$849,900--Contrato
3/17/2023$849,900--Listado
0. 3100 SW 116th Ave
Contrato 03-20-23
Davie
3100 sw 116th ave
Davie, FL 33330
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,200,000
54,441 SF
Listing by: Oceanica International Realty
Contrato:3/20/2023$1,200,000
datePreciovariancetype
3/20/2023$1,200,000--Contrato
3/10/2023$1,200,000--Listado
0. 2921 SW 87th Ave
Contrato 03-16-23
Davie
2921 sw 87th ave, #509
Davie, FL 33328