© 2022 CityHomes.com

Saltar e ir al contenido principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Davie

Davie is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 34.9 square miles. The total population in Davie is 105,594 with 48.8% male and 51.2% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.9% of the population, under age 18 equal 21.8% of the population and over age 65 is 12.2% of the population. The median household income is $74,523, per capita income is $36,880. There are a total of 35,644 housing units with 66.8% owner occupied. Education includes 19.0% of residents that are high school graduates and 42.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Davie in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Davie
ajustes globales
Davie
(0)Estado
(0)Precio
(0)Dormitorios
(0)Baños
(0)Escribe
(0)Pies cuadrados
(0)Comodidades
(0)Hectáreas
(0)Virtual
(0)Palabra clave
Save Search

231 Listados inmobiliarios de Venta en Davie

1
...
121314151617181920
Google Maps Static Image
1. 8026 N Savannah Cir
1. 8026 N Savannah Cir
1 of 50
Contrato
Davie
8026 n savannah cir
Davie, FL 33328
3 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$996,000
3,706 SF
1. 4192 SW 137th Ave
1. 4192 SW 137th Ave
1 of 34
Contrato
Davie
4192 sw 137th ave
Davie, FL 33330
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,249,000
4,296 SF
1. 15425 SW 31 St
Davie
15425 sw 31 st
Davie, FL 33331
Land
$539,000
aumentado:6/22/2022$539,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/22/2022$539,000--aumentado
6/22/2022$480,000-10.95%Listado
6/22/2022$539,000+12.29%Contrato
1. 1663 SW 132nd Way
1. 1663 SW 132nd Way
1 of 44
Contrato
Davie
1663 sw 132nd way
Davie, FL 33325
5 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,750,000
4,314 SF
1. 3811 SW 60th Ter
1. 3811 SW 60th Ter
1 of 17
Davie
3811 sw 60th ter
Davie, FL 33314
Income
$675,000
1,937 SF
aumentado:6/25/2022$675,000(3.85%)
datePreciovariancetype
6/25/2022$675,000+3.85%aumentado
6/20/2022$650,000--Listado
1. 2227 Nova Village Dr
1. 2227 Nova Village Dr
1 of 34
Contrato 08-29-22
Davie
2227 nova village dr
Davie, FL 33317
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$460,000
1,798 SF
Contrato:8/29/2022$470,000(2.17%)
datePreciovariancetype
8/29/2022$470,000+2.17%Contrato
8/17/2022$460,000-2.13%disminuido
6/29/2022$470,000-2.08%
6/15/2022$470,000+49.21%disminuido
6/15/2022$480,000+2.13%Listado
6/1/2006$315,000--Vendida
1. 803 SW 119th Way
1. 803 SW 119th Way
1 of 23
Contrato 06-15-22
Davie
803 sw 119th way, #803
Davie, FL 33325
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$379,000
1,548 SF
Contrato:6/15/2022$379,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/15/2022$379,000--Contrato
6/15/2022$379,000--Listado
1. 1205 SW 118th Ter
1. 1205 SW 118th Ter
1 of 49
Contrato 06-03-22
Davie
1205 sw 118th ter, #0
Davie, FL 33325
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$420,000
1,654 SF
Contrato:6/3/2022$420,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/3/2022$420,000--Contrato
6/3/2022$420,000--
6/3/2022$420,000--Listado
1. 15822 Stonetower St
1. 15822 Stonetower St
1 of 44
Contrato
Davie
15822 stonetower st
Davie, FL 33331
4 Bd3/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$725,000
3,455 SF
1. 4163 SW 67th Ave
1. 4163 SW 67th Ave
1 of 10
Contrato 06-01-22
Davie
4163 sw 67th ave, #112c
Davie, FL 33314
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$149,000
560 SF
Contrato:6/1/2022$149,000
datePreciovariancetype
6/1/2022$149,000--Contrato
6/1/2022$149,000--Listado
1. 6597 N Anise Court
1. 6597 N Anise Court
1 of 15
Contrato 05-29-22
Davie
6597 n anise court, #6597
Davie, FL 33314
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$517,000
1,726 SF
Contrato:5/29/2022$517,000
datePreciovariancetype
5/29/2022$517,000--Contrato
5/29/2022$517,000--Listado
1. 14444 SW 21st St
1. 14444 SW 21st St
1 of 45
Davie
14444 sw 21st st
Davie, FL 33325
4 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,069,000
3,503 SF
disminuido:9/16/2022$1,069,000(2.82%)
datePreciovariancetype
9/16/2022$1,069,000-2.82%disminuido
7/12/2022$1,100,000-15.38%disminuido
5/27/2022$1,300,000--Listado