Descripción
3751 SW 141st Ave,
Miramar,
FL
33027
Luxury Single Family Home in Miramar West Subdivision! Very spacious floor plan with 4/2, office, huge living room, large lot size (1,001 acres...) Several fruit trees such as .avocado, guava, double garage, custom kitchen, and two stories, one interior and one exterior. A wonderful and unique opportunity to purchase a house in an exclusive and quiet neighborhood...! Call listing agent...showings on weekends only!
Comodidades
- Water Softener
- Eat in kitchen
- Ceramic flooring
- 1 Story
- Other
Listing By: Ocean Max Realty via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Single Family Homes
Tipo de inmueble
Historial de preciosVer todos +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 2/10/2023 | $1,150,000 | 10.85 % | disminuido |
| 1/11/2023 | $1,290,000 | 0.77 % | disminuido |
| 1/4/2023 | $1,300,000 | 3.70 % | disminuido |
| 11/18/2022 | $1,350,000 | 9.94 % | disminuido |
| 9/24/2022 | $1,499,000 | 11.30 % | disminuido |
| 8/20/2022 | $1,690,000 | - | Listado |
agente de listado: Ana Perez