Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Florida
Miami
33170
global settings
33170
(0)
Status
(0)
Price
(0)
Bedrooms
(0)
Bathrooms
(0)
Type
(0)
Square Feet
(0)
Amenities
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtual
(0)
Keyword
Save Search
18 Homes for Sale
in 33170
1
2
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
10
Overtown
siena reserve - del mesa collection, #avignon
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$469,990
1,334
SF
:
6/27/2025
$469,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$469,990
--
6/27/2025
$469,990
+7.31%
increased
5/2/2024
$437,990
-6.81%
decreased
10/18/2023
$469,990
--
10/18/2023
$469,990
+0.86%
increased
10/4/2023
$465,990
--
10/4/2023
$465,990
+1.08%
increased
9/21/2023
$460,990
--
9/21/2023
$460,990
+1.10%
increased
7/13/2023
$455,990
--
7/13/2023
$455,990
+2.01%
increased
5/30/2023
$446,990
+2.05%
increased
3/3/2023
$437,990
+1.62%
increased
2/1/2023
$430,990
+0.70%
increased
1/5/2023
$427,990
+0.71%
increased
6/3/2022
$424,990
+1.19%
increased
5/20/2022
$419,990
+0.72%
increased
5/6/2022
$416,990
+0.72%
increased
4/20/2022
$413,990
-4.61%
decreased
4/20/2022
$433,990
+7.43%
increased
4/15/2022
$403,990
+2.54%
increased
4/5/2022
$393,990
-7.62%
decreased
4/1/2022
$426,490
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
13
Overtown
siena reserve - del mesa collection, #bordeaux
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$477,990
1,443
SF
:
6/27/2025
$477,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$477,990
--
6/27/2025
$477,990
+7.18%
increased
5/2/2024
$445,990
-6.69%
decreased
10/18/2023
$477,990
+0.84%
increased
10/4/2023
$473,990
+1.07%
increased
9/21/2023
$468,990
--
9/21/2023
$468,990
+1.08%
increased
7/13/2023
$463,990
--
7/13/2023
$463,990
+1.98%
increased
5/30/2023
$454,990
+2.02%
increased
3/3/2023
$445,990
+1.59%
increased
2/1/2023
$438,990
+0.69%
increased
1/5/2023
$435,990
+0.69%
increased
6/3/2022
$432,990
+1.17%
increased
5/20/2022
$427,990
+0.71%
increased
5/6/2022
$424,990
+0.71%
increased
4/20/2022
$421,990
-0.79%
decreased
4/20/2022
$425,340
+10.38%
increased
4/18/2022
$385,340
-6.47%
decreased
4/1/2022
$411,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Overtown
siena reserve - adora collection, #casis
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$449,990
1,414
SF
:
6/27/2025
$449,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$449,990
--
6/27/2025
$449,990
+6.38%
increased
5/2/2024
$422,990
--
5/2/2024
$422,990
-4.94%
decreased
10/12/2023
$444,990
--
10/12/2023
$444,990
+4.22%
increased
4/21/2023
$426,990
+0.95%
increased
3/3/2023
$422,990
+1.68%
increased
2/1/2023
$415,990
+0.73%
increased
1/5/2023
$412,990
+0.73%
increased
6/3/2022
$409,990
+1.23%
increased
5/6/2022
$404,990
+0.75%
increased
4/20/2022
$401,990
+2.55%
increased
4/15/2022
$391,990
+2.62%
increased
4/1/2022
$381,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
13
Overtown
siena reserve - del mesa collection, #dijon
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$494,990
1,697
SF
:
6/27/2025
$494,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$494,990
--
6/27/2025
$494,990
+8.08%
increased
5/2/2024
$457,990
--
5/2/2024
$457,990
-6.72%
decreased
10/12/2023
$490,990
+7.21%
increased
3/3/2023
$457,990
+1.55%
increased
2/1/2023
$450,990
+0.67%
increased
1/5/2023
$447,990
+0.67%
increased
8/4/2022
$444,990
+24.30%
increased
4/20/2022
$357,990
-17.51%
decreased
4/20/2022
$433,990
+2.36%
increased
4/15/2022
$423,990
+2.42%
increased
4/1/2022
$413,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Overtown
siena reserve - adora collection, #monte carlo
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$452,990
1,489
SF
:
6/27/2025
$452,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$452,990
--
6/27/2025
$452,990
+6.34%
increased
5/2/2024
$425,990
--
5/2/2024
$425,990
-4.91%
decreased
10/12/2023
$447,990
--
10/12/2023
$447,990
+4.19%
increased
4/21/2023
$429,990
+0.94%
increased
3/3/2023
$425,990
+1.67%
increased
2/1/2023
$418,990
+0.72%
increased
1/5/2023
$415,990
+0.73%
increased
6/3/2022
$412,990
+1.23%
increased
5/6/2022
$407,990
+0.74%
increased
4/20/2022
$404,990
+2.53%
increased
4/15/2022
$394,990
+2.60%
increased
4/1/2022
$384,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
16
Overtown
12910 sw 231 st
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$507,640
1,792
SF
:
6/27/2025
$507,640
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$507,640
--
6/27/2025
$507,640
-0.98%
decreased
12/14/2023
$512,640
+0.98%
increased
11/26/2023
$507,640
+3.39%
Listed
10/23/2023
$490,990
--
off market
9/19/2023
$490,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
8
Overtown
12914 sw 231 st
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$476,490
1,334
SF
Listed:
6/27/2025
$476,490
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$476,490
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Overtown
siena reserve - del mesa collection, #marsielle
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
4
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$506,990
1,828
SF
:
6/27/2025
$506,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$506,990
--
6/27/2025
$506,990
+7.87%
increased
5/2/2024
$469,990
-7.30%
decreased
10/18/2023
$506,990
+0.80%
increased
10/4/2023
$502,990
--
10/4/2023
$502,990
+1.00%
increased
9/21/2023
$497,990
--
9/21/2023
$497,990
+2.05%
increased
7/13/2023
$487,990
--
7/13/2023
$487,990
+1.88%
increased
5/30/2023
$478,990
+1.91%
increased
3/3/2023
$469,990
+1.51%
increased
2/1/2023
$462,990
+0.65%
increased
1/5/2023
$459,990
+0.66%
increased
6/3/2022
$456,990
+1.11%
increased
5/20/2022
$451,990
+0.67%
increased
5/6/2022
$448,990
+0.67%
increased
4/20/2022
$445,990
+2.29%
increased
4/15/2022
$435,990
+2.35%
increased
4/6/2022
$425,990
-6.58%
decreased
4/1/2022
$455,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
9
Overtown
12887 sw 231 ter
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
4
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$520,390
1,828
SF
Listed:
6/27/2025
$520,390
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$520,390
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
14
Overtown
siena reserve - adora collection, #vence
12705 SW 232nd St.
,
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$465,990
1,668
SF
:
6/27/2025
$465,990
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$465,990
--
6/27/2025
$465,990
+6.15%
increased
5/2/2024
$438,990
--
5/2/2024
$438,990
-4.77%
decreased
10/12/2023
$460,990
--
10/12/2023
$460,990
+4.06%
increased
4/21/2023
$442,990
+0.91%
increased
3/3/2023
$438,990
+1.62%
increased
2/1/2023
$431,990
+0.70%
increased
1/5/2023
$428,990
+0.70%
increased
6/3/2022
$425,990
+1.19%
increased
5/6/2022
$420,990
+0.72%
increased
4/20/2022
$417,990
+2.45%
increased
4/15/2022
$407,990
+2.51%
increased
4/1/2022
$397,990
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
16
Overtown
12923 sw 231 ter
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$507,640
1,792
SF
Listed:
6/27/2025
$507,640
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$507,640
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Overtown
23003 sw 129 ave
Overtown
,
Miami
,
FL
33170
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Multi-Family Home
$527,975
1,697
SF
Listed:
6/27/2025
$527,975
date
Price
variance
type
6/27/2025
$527,975