© 2024 CityHomes.com

Skip to main content
CityHomes Realestate
Florida Homestead 33033
global settings
33033
(0)Status
(0)Price
(0)Bedrooms
(0)Bathrooms
(0)Type
(0)Square Feet
(0)Amenities
(0)Acres
(0)Virtual
(0)Keyword
Save Search

36 Homes for Sale in 33033

123
Google Maps Static Image
1. Pine Vista - Pasadena Collection
1. Pine Vista - Pasadena Collection
1 of 13
Homestead
pine vista - pasadena collection, #lorient
13000 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$475,990
1,828 SF
Listed:6/27/2025$475,990
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$475,990--Listed
1. 13384 sw 287 ter
1. 13384 sw 287 ter
1 of 11
Homestead
13384 sw 287 ter
Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$483,175
1,697 SF
Listing by: Lennar Realty Inc
Contract:1/22/2024$493,175
datePricevariancetype
1/22/2024$493,175--Contract
1/21/2024$493,175+2.07%increased
12/3/2023$483,175--Listed
1. Cedar Pointe - Evergreen Collection
1. Cedar Pointe - Evergreen Collection
1 of 12
Homestead
cedar pointe - evergreen collection, #dijon
28805 SW 163 Ct., Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$470,990
1,697 SF
:6/27/2025$470,990
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$470,990--
6/27/2025$470,990+6.32%increased
5/2/2024$442,990--
5/2/2024$442,990-5.94%decreased
10/12/2023$470,990--
10/12/2023$470,990+5.37%increased
4/21/2023$446,990+0.90%increased
1/5/2023$442,990+0.68%increased
10/7/2022$439,990--Listed
1. Pine Vista - Pasadena Collection
1. Pine Vista - Pasadena Collection
1 of 10
Homestead
pine vista - pasadena collection, #marseille
13000 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
4 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$477,990
1,828 SF
Listed:6/27/2025$477,990
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$477,990--Listed
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1 of 12
Homestead
pine vista - malibu collection, #reserve
13000 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$436,990
1,545 SF
Listed:6/27/2025$436,990
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$436,990--Listed
1. 16276 SW 292 ST
1. 16276 SW 292 ST
1 of 7
Homestead
16276 sw 292 st
Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$445,040
1,545 SF
Listed:11/29/2023$445,040
datePricevariancetype
11/29/2023$445,040--Listed
1. 16268 SW 292 ST
1. 16268 SW 292 ST
1 of 10
Homestead
16268 sw 292 st
Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$451,430
1,668 SF
Listed:6/27/2025$451,430
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$451,430--Listed
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1 of 10
Homestead
pine vista - malibu collection, #bandol
13000 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd3 Ba
Multi-Family Home
$424,990
1,334 SF
Listed:6/27/2025$424,990
datePricevariancetype
6/27/2025$424,990--Listed
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1. Pine Vista - Malibu Collection
1 of 10
Homestead
pine vista - malibu collection, #casis
13000 SW 286th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Multi-Family Home