Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Florida
Hollywood
33024
global settings
33024
(0)
Status
(0)
Price
(0)
Bedrooms
(0)
Bathrooms
(0)
Type
(0)
Square Feet
(0)
Amenities
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtual
(0)
Keyword
Save Search
210 Homes for Sale
in 33024
1
...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
...
18
Contract
11-22-22
Cooper City
cascada cir, #4093
Cooper City
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
3
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$499,000
Listing by: Lakegrove Realty, Inc
Contract:
11/22/2022
$499,000
date
Price
variance
type
11/22/2022
$499,000
--
Contract
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
46
Cooper City
4093 cascada cir, #4093
Cooper City
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
3
Ba
Condominiums
$575,000
2,383
SF
Listed:
9/26/2022
$575,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/26/2022
$575,000
-3.36%
Listed
9/23/2022
$595,000
--
off market
9/5/2022
$575,000
--
decreased
9/5/2022
$595,000
+3.48%
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
11
Pembroke Pines
8260 nw 12th st
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$375,000
1,390
SF
Listed:
9/5/2022
$375,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/5/2022
$375,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
20
Contract
09-06-22
Pembroke Pines
1008 nw 97th ave, #212
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
2/1
Ba
Condominiums
$350,000
1,214
SF
Contract:
9/6/2022
$350,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/6/2022
$350,000
--
Contract
9/1/2022
$350,000
+95.53%
Listed
3/27/2018
$179,000
+0.39%
Sold
3/8/2018
$178,300
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
37
Contract
09-13-22
Pembroke Pines
300 nw 77th way
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,000
2,227
SF
Contract:
9/13/2022
$599,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/13/2022
$599,000
--
Contract
8/31/2022
$599,000
+76.44%
Listed
3/19/2018
$339,500
--
Sold
3/16/2018
$339,500
+69.75%
Sold
2/3/2004
$200,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
Contract
09-06-22
Hollywood
6464 pierce st
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$520,000
2,196
SF
Contract:
9/6/2022
$520,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/6/2022
$520,000
--
Contract
8/31/2022
$520,000
+38.67%
Listed
5/20/2022
$375,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
3
Contract
03-27-23
Hollywood
6781 park st
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$415,000
6,361
SF
Listing by: Lifestyle International Realty
Contract:
3/27/2023
$430,000
date
Price
variance
type
3/27/2023
$430,000
--
Contract
2/13/2023
$430,000
+3.61%
Listed
9/6/2022
$415,000
+33.87%
Contract
7/26/2022
$310,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
13
Contract
09-08-22
Pembroke Pines
9650 nw 2nd st, #4-205
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$270,000
1,000
SF
Contract:
9/8/2022
$270,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/8/2022
$270,000
--
Contract
8/30/2022
$270,000
+54.29%
Listed
7/6/2020
$175,000
-7.41%
Sold
7/3/2020
$189,000
+42.64%
Sold
4/24/2015
$132,500
+110.32%
Sold
1/5/2010
$63,000
-73.75%
Sold
3/9/2006
$240,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
47
Contract
09-07-22
Pembroke Pines
1971 nw 96th ter, #9j
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$275,000
854
SF
Contract:
9/7/2022
$275,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/7/2022
$275,000
--
Contract
8/30/2022
$275,000
+51.18%
Listed
8/18/2005
$181,900
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
28
Hollywood
7608 simms st
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$484,900
1,706
SF
:
9/17/2022
$484,900
date
Price
variance
type
9/17/2022
$484,900
--
9/17/2022
$484,900
-2.02%
decreased
9/10/2022
$494,900
-0.82%
decreased
8/29/2022
$499,000
+63.61%
Listed
7/31/2019
$305,000
-1.58%
Sold
7/29/2019
$309,900
+77.59%
Sold
1/3/2010
$174,500
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
37
Pembroke Pines
2248 nw 74th way
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$639,000
2,464
SF
decreased:
9/28/2022
$639,000
(3.18%)
date
Price
variance
type
9/28/2022
$639,000
-3.18%
decreased
8/23/2022
$660,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
46
Contract
09-06-22
Hollywood
1331 n 70th ave
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
1/1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$430,000
1,300
SF
Contract:
9/6/2022
$430,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/6/2022
$430,000
--
Contract
8/22/2022
$430,000
+47.31%
Listed
4/1/2021
$291,900
+53.63%
Sold
6/29/2020
$190,000
-27.48%
Sold
1/3/2018
$262,000
--
Sold
1/2/2018
$262,000
+118.33%
Sold
11/16/2009
$120,000
+90.78%
Sold
6/2/2009
$62,900
-78.31%
Sold
1/31/2006
$290,000
+40.10%
Sold
3/8/2005
$207,000
+25.45%
Sold
5/1/2004
$165,000
+37.50%
Sold
10/29/2002
$120,000
-5.14%
Sold
9/20/2002
$126,500