Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Florida
Hollywood
33019
global settings
33019
(0)
Status
(0)
Price
(0)
Bedrooms
(0)
Bathrooms
(0)
Type
(0)
Square Feet
(0)
Amenities
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtual
(0)
Keyword
Save Search
182 Homes for Sale
in 33019
1
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
26
Hollywood
1201 s ocean dr, #410s
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$549,000
1,570
SF
:
7/21/2022
$549,000
date
Price
variance
type
7/21/2022
$549,000
--
7/21/2022
$549,000
-8.35%
decreased
6/8/2022
$599,000
-7.70%
decreased
4/8/2022
$649,000
-3.85%
decreased
3/17/2022
$675,000
-3.43%
decreased
1/23/2022
$699,000
+226.94%
Listed
2/25/2007
$213,800
-44.47%
Sold
12/18/2006
$385,000
--
Sold
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
2711 s ocean dr, #2705
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
3
Ba
Condominiums
$2,985,000
Listed:
1/19/2022
$2,985,000
date
Price
variance
type
1/19/2022
$2,985,000
--
Listed
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
4010 s ocean dr, #t3807
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$920,000
Listing by: Dezer Platinum Realty LLC
Listed:
1/6/2022
$920,000
date
Price
variance
type
1/6/2022
$920,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
Hollywood
2711 s ocean dr., #402
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
3/1
Ba
Condominiums
$3,800,000
3,952
SF
Listed:
12/19/2021
$3,800,000
date
Price
variance
type
12/19/2021
$3,800,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
43
Hollywood
3001 s ocean dr, #ph09 (1609)
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$649,000
1,362
SF
Listed:
12/5/2021
$649,000
date
Price
variance
type
12/5/2021
$649,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
50
Hollywood
3535 s ocean dr, #2804
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
6
Bd
5/1
Ba
Condominiums
$7,500,000
5,804
SF
Listed:
11/21/2021
$7,500,000
date
Price
variance
type
11/21/2021
$7,500,000
+64.84%
Listed
10/15/2015
$4,550,000
+68.52%
Sold
1/29/2015
$2,700,000
-24.63%
Sold
6/21/2007
$3,582,500
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
19
Hollywood
4010 ocean dr, #t3804
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$920,000
Listed:
11/21/2021
$920,000
date
Price
variance
type
11/21/2021
$920,000
--
Listed
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #3003
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$1,090,000
Listing by: Jam Realty LLC
Listed:
10/27/2021
$1,090,000
date
Price
variance
type
10/27/2021
$1,090,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
15
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #3802
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$1,380,000
1,145
SF
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
24
Hollywood
2711 s ocean dr, #3905
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
5
Bd
6/1
Ba
Condominiums
$5,500,000
5,086
SF
Listed:
1/19/2021
$5,500,000
date
Price
variance
type
1/19/2021
$5,500,000
+113.79%
Listed
1/19/2021
$6,150,000
+11.82%
increased
8/2/2011
$2,572,600
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
48
Hollywood
901 diplomat pkwy
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
4
Bd
5/1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$4,000,000
4,614
SF
increased:
1/4/2022
$4,000,000
(14.45%)
date
Price
variance
type
1/4/2022
$4,000,000
+14.45%
increased
12/28/2021
$3,495,000
-12.62%
decreased
11/30/2020
$4,000,000
+219.82%
Listed
3/10/2015
$1,250,700
-1.91%
Sold
1/5/2015
$1,275,000
+6.25%
Sold
1/2/2013
$1,200,000
+84.62%
Sold
2/11/2002
$650,000
--
Sold
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
1110 seagull ter
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
5
Bd
4
Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,995,000
11,020
SF
Listing by: BHHS EWM Realty
Listed:
6/19/2020
$1,995,000
date
Price
variance
type
6/19/2020
$1,995,000