Gallery
Hybrid
Map
Skip to main content
Florida
Hollywood
33019
global settings
33019
(0)
Status
(0)
Price
(0)
Bedrooms
(0)
Bathrooms
(0)
Type
(0)
Square Feet
(0)
Amenities
(0)
Acres
(0)
Virtual
(0)
Keyword
Save Search
182 Homes for Sale
in 33019
1
...
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Location
Map
Draw
Radius
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
35
Contract
Hollywood
700 n 13th ave
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$749,900
1,874
SF
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
24
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #2609
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$660,000
841
SF
Listed:
6/10/2022
$660,000
date
Price
variance
type
6/10/2022
$660,000
--
Listed
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
3220 n surf rd.
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
5
Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,500,000
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Listed:
12/4/2022
$2,500,000
date
Price
variance
type
12/4/2022
$2,500,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
38
Contract
09-15-22
Hollywood
3001 s ocean dr, #1409
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$560,000
1,362
SF
Contract:
9/15/2022
$560,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/15/2022
$560,000
--
Contract
6/10/2022
$560,000
+9.80%
6/10/2022
$560,000
--
Listed
12/7/2005
$510,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
35
Contract
08-17-22
Hollywood
1201 s ocean dr, #802s
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
2/1
Ba
Condominiums
$849,000
1,990
SF
Contract:
8/17/2022
$849,000
date
Price
variance
type
8/17/2022
$849,000
--
Contract
6/9/2022
$849,000
+69.12%
Listed
10/25/2007
$502,000
--
Sold
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
9
Hollywood
101 n ocean dr, #671
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$176,900
360
SF
Listed:
6/9/2022
$176,900
date
Price
variance
type
6/9/2022
$176,900
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
17
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #lph10
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$643,900
850
SF
decreased:
8/19/2022
$643,900
(7.88%)
date
Price
variance
type
8/19/2022
$643,900
-7.88%
decreased
6/8/2022
$699,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
40
Hollywood
1066 johnson st
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,000
1,944
SF
decreased:
7/6/2022
$799,000
(3.73%)
date
Price
variance
type
7/6/2022
$799,000
-3.73%
decreased
6/8/2022
$830,000
+453.33%
Listed
1/1/1999
$150,000
+40.19%
Sold
5/21/1997
$107,000
--
Sold
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
4010 s ocean dr, #r1006
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$599,800
Listing by: Rutois International Realty LLC
decreased:
10/21/2022
$599,800
(3.24%)
date
Price
variance
type
10/21/2022
$599,800
-3.24%
decreased
6/8/2022
$619,900
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
6
Contract
09-06-22
Hollywood
4010 s ocean dr, #r1604
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$870,000
1,129
SF
Contract:
9/6/2022
$870,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/6/2022
$870,000
--
Contract
7/11/2022
$870,000
--
7/11/2022
$870,000
-2.25%
decreased
7/7/2022
$890,000
-5.82%
decreased
6/6/2022
$945,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
30
Contract
09-16-22
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #705
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$700,000
701
SF
Contract:
9/16/2022
$700,000
date
Price
variance
type
9/16/2022
$700,000
--
Contract
6/6/2022
$700,000
--
Listed
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
31
Hollywood
4111 s ocean dr, #3005
Hollywood
,
FL
33019
2
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$980,000
1,161
SF
Listed:
6/3/2022
$980,000
date
Price
variance
type
6/3/2022
$980,000