© 2022 CityHomes.com

Passar para o conteúdo principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Miramar

Miramar is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 28.9 square miles. The total population in Miramar is 140,479 with 48.2% male and 51.8% female. Children under age 5 represent 6.4% of the population, under age 18 equal 23.1% of the population and over age 65 is 11.6% of the population. The median household income is $70,477, per capita income is $29,293. There are a total of 42,256 housing units with 68.9% owner occupied. Education includes 28.8% of residents that are high school graduates and 31.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Miramar in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Miramar
Configurações globais
Miramar
(0)Status
(0)Preço
(0)Quartos de dormir
(0)Banheiras
(0)Modelo
(0)Pés quadrados
(0)Facilidades
(0)Acres
(0)Virtual
(0)Palavra-chave
Save Search

267 Anúncios de imobiliário para Venda em Miramar

1
...
121314151617181920212223
Google Maps Static Image
1. 18941 SW 41st St
1. 18941 SW 41st St
1 of 37
Miramar
18941 sw 41st st
Miramar, FL 33029
6 Bd4/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,249,000
5,613 SF
1. 2903 SW 134th Ave
1. 2903 SW 134th Ave
1 of 42
Miramar
2903 sw 134th ave
Miramar, FL 33027
5 Bd3 Ba
Single Family Homes
$835,000
3,102 SF
1. 1844 SW 102nd Way
1. 1844 SW 102nd Way
1 of 10
Contrato 07-21-22
Miramar
1844 sw 102nd way, #1844
Miramar, FL 33025
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$450,000
1,779 SF
Listados:7/22/2022$450,000(2.27%)
datePreçovariancetype
7/22/2022$450,000+2.27%Listados
7/21/2022$440,000-2.22%Listados
7/21/2022$450,000--Contrato
1. 4311 SW 160th Ave
1. 4311 SW 160th Ave
1 of 20
Contrato 08-17-22
Miramar
4311 sw 160th ave, #101
Miramar, FL 33027
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$338,000
1,340 SF
Contrato:8/17/2022$338,000
datePreçovariancetype
8/17/2022$338,000--Contrato
7/20/2022$338,000+53.64%Listados
2/26/2018$220,000-0.90%Vendida
2/25/2018$222,000-17.16%Vendida
7/20/2006$268,000--Vendida
1. 13862 SW 50th St
1. 13862 SW 50th St
1 of 50
Contrato 08-09-22
Miramar
13862 sw 50th st
Miramar, FL 33027
4 Bd2/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$700,000
3,138 SF
Contrato:8/9/2022$700,000
datePreçovariancetype
8/9/2022$700,000--Contrato
7/29/2022$700,000-6.65%diminuiu
7/20/2022$749,900+117.36%Listados
3/22/2012$345,000-9.11%Vendida
9/22/2004$379,600--Vendida
1. 11357 SW 18th Ct
1. 11357 SW 18th Ct
1 of 43
Miramar
11357 sw 18th ct, #11357
Miramar, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$450,000
1,400 SF
Listados:7/18/2022$450,000
datePreçovariancetype
7/18/2022$450,000--Listados
0. SW 18th Ct
Contrato 02-09-23
Miramar
sw 18th ct, #11357
Miramar, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Other
$420,000
Listing by: Brokers, LLC
Contrato:2/9/2023$420,000
datePreçovariancetype
2/9/2023$420,000--Contrato
1/13/2023$420,000--Contrato
7/18/2022$420,000--Listados
1. 4775 SW 164th Ave
1. 4775 SW 164th Ave
1 of 50
Contrato
Miramar
4775 sw 164th ave
Miramar, FL 33027
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Condominiums
$525,000
2,208 SF
1. 2911 SW 187th Ter
1. 2911 SW 187th Ter
1 of 50
Contrato 09-13-22
Miramar
2911 sw 187th ter
Miramar, FL 33029
4 Bd2/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,000,000
3,222 SF
Contrato:9/13/2022$1,000,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/13/2022$1,000,000--Contrato
7/16/2022$1,000,000+129.89%Listados
7/28/2016$435,000+47.46%Vendida
1/2/2003$295,000--Vendida
1. 9132 SW 34th Ct
1. 9132 SW 34th Ct
1 of 40
Contrato
Miramar
9132 sw 34th ct
Miramar, FL 33025
3 Bd2/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$525,000
2,052 SF
1. 8801 SW 22nd St
1. 8801 SW 22nd St
1 of 15
Contrato 07-15-22
Miramar
8801 sw 22nd st
Miramar, FL 33025
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$399,990
1,250 SF
Contrato:7/15/2022$399,990
datePreçovariancetype
7/15/2022$399,990--Contrato
7/15/2022$399,990--Listados
1. 3012 SW 129th Ter
1. 3012 SW 129th Ter
1 of 9
Miramar
3012 sw 129th ter, #125
Miramar, FL 33027
3 Bd3 Ba
Condominiums
$370,000
1,270 SF