© 2022 CityHomes.com

Passar para o conteúdo principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Hallandale Beach

Hallandale beach is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 4.2 square miles. The total population in Hallandale beach is 39,782 with 47.5% male and 52.5% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.6% of the population, under age 18 equal 16.2% of the population and over age 65 is 24.0% of the population. The median household income is $40,237, per capita income is $30,359. There are a total of 18,001 housing units with 52.8% owner occupied. Education includes 23.7% of residents that are high school graduates and 36.4% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Hallandale beach in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Hallandale Beach
Configurações globais
Hallandale Beach
(0)Status
(0)Preço
(0)Quartos de dormir
(0)Banheiras
(0)Modelo
(0)Pés quadrados
(0)Facilidades
(0)Acres
(0)Virtual
(0)Palavra-chave
Save Search

558 Anúncios de imobiliário para Venda em Hallandale Beach

1
...
910111213141516171819
...
24
...
34
...
44
...
47
Google Maps Static Image
1. 301 NE 14th Ave
1. 301 NE 14th Ave
1 of 27
Hallandale Beach
301 ne 14th ave, #204
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1 Ba
Condominiums
$219,000
730 SF
diminuiu:9/25/2022$219,000(0.45%)
datePreçovariancetype
9/25/2022$219,000-0.45%diminuiu
9/21/2022$220,000+107.55%Listados
5/6/2016$106,000+60.61%Vendida
12/9/2009$66,000--Vendida
1. 1880 S Ocean Dr
1. 1880 S Ocean Dr
1 of 10
Hallandale Beach
1880 s ocean dr, #404
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$525,000
1,440 SF
Listados:9/21/2022$525,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/21/2022$525,000--Listados
1. 400 Leslie Dr
1. 400 Leslie Dr
1 of 25
Hallandale Beach
400 leslie dr, #1117
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1/1 Ba
Condominiums
$299,900
915 SF
Listados:9/21/2022$299,900(160.78%)
datePreçovariancetype
9/21/2022$299,900+160.78%Listados
3/16/2011$115,000-10.85%Vendida
10/29/2003$129,000--Vendida
1. 400 Golden Isles Dr
1. 400 Golden Isles Dr
1 of 13
Contrato 09-23-22
Hallandale Beach
400 golden isles dr, #36
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$320,000
1,030 SF
Contrato:9/23/2022$320,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/23/2022$320,000--Contrato
9/20/2022$320,000--Listados
1. 705 NW 4th St
1. 705 NW 4th St
1 of 24
Hallandale Beach
705 nw 4th st
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$415,000
1,673 SF
Listados:9/20/2022$415,000(233.60%)
datePreçovariancetype
9/20/2022$415,000+233.60%Listados
11/20/2014$124,400+18.36%Vendida
7/12/2013$105,100-58.78%Vendida
12/18/2006$255,000--Vendida
1. 1755 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1. 1755 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1 of 15
Hallandale Beach
1755 e hallandale beach blvd, #402e
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
3 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$499,000
1,481 SF
Listados:9/20/2022$499,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/20/2022$499,000--Listados
1. 820 SW 11th Ave
1. 820 SW 11th Ave
1 of 15
Hallandale Beach
820 sw 11th ave, #11b
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$95,000
848 SF
Listados:9/20/2022$95,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/20/2022$95,000--Listados
0. Leslie Dr
Hallandale Beach
leslie dr, #429
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Other
$1,099,000
Listing by: Yaffe International Realty
Listados:9/19/2022$1,099,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/19/2022$1,099,000--Listados
1. 429 Leslie Dr
1. 429 Leslie Dr
1 of 50
Hallandale Beach
429 leslie dr, #429
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,099,000
2,124 SF
Listados:9/19/2022$1,099,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/19/2022$1,099,000--Listados
1. 2081 S Ocean Dr
1. 2081 S Ocean Dr
1 of 36
Hallandale Beach
2081 s ocean dr, #310
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1/1 Ba
Single Family Homes
$230,000
753 SF
diminuiu:9/28/2022$230,000(11.54%)
datePreçovariancetype
9/28/2022$230,000-11.54%diminuiu
9/17/2022$260,000--Listados
1. 1985 S Ocean Dr
1. 1985 S Ocean Dr
1 of 50
Hallandale Beach
1985 s ocean dr, #12d
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1 Bd1/1 Ba
Condominiums
$359,000
870 SF
Listados:9/16/2022$359,000(60.27%)
datePreçovariancetype
9/16/2022$359,000+60.27%Listados
5/27/2016$224,000+307.27%Vendida
10/15/1999$55,000--Vendida
1. 2602 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1. 2602 E Hallandale Beach Blvd
1 of 6
Hallandale Beach
2602 e hallandale beach blvd, #r907
Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$495,000
1,030 SF
Listados:9/16/2022$495,000
datePreçovariancetype
9/16/2022$495,000--Listados