© 2022 CityHomes.com

Passar para o conteúdo principal
CityHomes Realestate

about Davie

Davie is located in Broward county Florida with a geographic area of 34.9 square miles. The total population in Davie is 105,594 with 48.8% male and 51.2% female. Children under age 5 represent 5.9% of the population, under age 18 equal 21.8% of the population and over age 65 is 12.2% of the population. The median household income is $74,523, per capita income is $36,880. There are a total of 35,644 housing units with 66.8% owner occupied. Education includes 19.0% of residents that are high school graduates and 42.2% with a bachelor's degree or higher. The average temperature in Davie in the summer is 80 degrees, and in the winter 56 degrees.

Estados Unidos Florida Davie
Configurações globais
Davie
(0)Status
(0)Preço
(0)Quartos de dormir
(0)Banheiras
(0)Modelo
(0)Pés quadrados
(0)Facilidades
(0)Acres
(0)Virtual
(0)Palavra-chave
Save Search

231 Anúncios de imobiliário para Venda em Davie

1
...
4567891011121314
...
1920
Google Maps Static Image
0. 4222 SW 78th Dr
Contrato 03-03-23
Davie
4222 sw 78th dr
Davie, FL 33328
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$735,000
7,500 SF
Listing by: Cabos Realty, LLC
Contrato:3/3/2023$735,000
datePreçovariancetype
3/3/2023$735,000--Contrato
1/5/2023$735,000-4.55%diminuiu
11/9/2022$769,999+100.52%Listados
10/22/2019$384,000+134.15%Vendida
12/25/2000$164,000--Vendida
0. 14150 Wedgewood Ct
Contrato 03-07-23
Davie
14150 wedgewood ct
Davie, FL 33325
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$609,900
5,500 SF
Listing by: United Realty Group Inc.
Contrato:3/7/2023$609,900
datePreçovariancetype
3/7/2023$609,900--Contrato
1/27/2023$609,900--Contrato
1/21/2023$609,900-2.40%diminuiu
1/5/2023$624,900-2.19%diminuiu
1/4/2023$638,900-1.39%diminuiu
11/29/2022$647,900-6.09%aumentou
11/9/2022$609,900+139.18%diminuiu
11/9/2022$689,900+13.12%Listados
8/15/2011$255,000+70.11%Vendida
7/20/1999$149,900--Vendida
0. 741 Culpepper Ter
Contrato 02-13-23
Davie
741 culpepper ter
Davie, FL 33325
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$724,900
8,669 SF
Listing by: Sovereign Real Estate Group
Contrato:2/13/2023$724,900
datePreçovariancetype
2/13/2023$724,900--Contrato
2/8/2023$724,900-1.97%diminuiu
1/21/2023$739,500-1.33%diminuiu
11/19/2022$749,500-0.05%diminuiu
11/10/2022$749,900+150.80%Listados
2/23/2015$299,000--Vendida
0. 551 Abingdon Way
Contrato 03-02-23
Davie
551 abingdon way
Davie, FL 33325
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$518,000
3,317 SF
Listing by: Combs Premier Realty Group
Contrato:3/2/2023$518,000
datePreçovariancetype
3/2/2023$518,000--Contrato
1/30/2023$518,000-0.38%diminuiu
1/15/2023$520,000-1.52%diminuiu
1/4/2023$528,000-2.76%Listados
12/5/2022$543,000--Contrato
11/18/2022$543,000-0.37%diminuiu
11/13/2022$545,000+2.83%diminuiu
11/7/2022$560,000+23.08%aumentou
11/7/2022$530,000-5.36%Listados
1/2/2022$455,000+46.77%Vendida
12/30/2020$310,000+3.37%Vendida
8/30/2005$299,900+85.12%Vendida
10/3/2002$162,000+36.13%Vendida
11/4/1999$119,000--Vendida
0. 12425 SW 20th St
Davie
12425 sw 20th st
Davie, FL 33325
5 Bd6 Ba
Single Family Homes
$2,800,000
37,320 SF
Listing by: Element Real Estate Group
Listados:11/4/2022$2,800,000(1172.73%)
datePreçovariancetype
11/4/2022$2,800,000+1172.73%Listados
5/5/2014$220,000--Vendida
0. 14100 SW 27 Court
Davie
14100 sw 27 court
Davie, FL 33330
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$929,000
36,856 SF
Listing by: United Realty Group Inc.
diminuiu:2/3/2023$929,000(2.11%)
datePreçovariancetype
2/3/2023$929,000-2.11%diminuiu
1/15/2023$949,000-4.62%diminuiu
11/28/2022$995,000-11.56%diminuiu
11/6/2022$1,125,000+268.85%Listados
10/4/2010$305,000--Vendida
0. Palm Garden Ct
Contrato 10-29-22
Davie
palm garden ct, #6458
Davie, FL 33314
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$370,000
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles
Contrato:10/29/2022$370,000
datePreçovariancetype
10/29/2022$370,000--Contrato
0. 202 SW 8st Way
Davie
202 sw 8st way, #1
Davie, FL 33324
2 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$320,000
Listing by: Beycome of Florida LLC
Listados:10/28/2022$320,000
datePreçovariancetype
10/28/2022$320,000--Listados
0. 15490 SW 38th Ct
Contrato 12-01-22
Davie
15490 sw 38th ct
Davie, FL 33331
4 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$1,589,000
20,884 SF
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contrato:12/1/2022$1,589,000
datePreçovariancetype
12/1/2022$1,589,000--Contrato
10/28/2022$1,589,000+58.84%Listados
1/3/2021$1,000,400--Vendida
0. 1539 SW 99th Ter
Contrato 12-13-22
Davie
1539 sw 99th ter
Davie, FL 33324
3 Bd2 Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,000
12,501 SF
Listing by: Laurie Finkelstein Reader Real
Contrato:12/13/2022$599,000
datePreçovariancetype
12/13/2022$599,000--Contrato
10/27/2022$599,000+149.58%Listados
10/20/2009$240,000-38.46%Vendida
5/9/2006$390,000--Vendida
0. 9410 Poinciana Pl
Contrato 02-19-23
Davie
9410 poinciana pl, #210
Davie, FL 33324
2 Bd2 Ba
Condominiums
$219,900
Listing by: E PRO Realty
Contrato:2/19/2023$219,900
datePreçovariancetype
2/19/2023$219,900--Contrato
1/3/2023$219,900--Contrato
11/4/2022$219,900--Contrato
10/26/2022$219,900+71.80%Listados
6/17/2004$128,000+93.94%Vendida
6/26/1999$66,000+37.50%Vendida
12/22/1998$48,000--Vendida
0. 12140 Village Pl
Davie
12140 village pl
Davie, FL 33325
3 Bd2 Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$540,000
Listing by: RE/MAX Concierge
Vendida:12/20/2022$530,000(1.85%)
datePreçovariancetype
12/20/2022$530,000-1.85%Vendida
10/21/2022$540,000+37.40%Listados
1/20/2020$393,000--Vendida