schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Pembroke Pines, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
9929 NW 19th St
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaPembroke Pines9929 NW 19th St

Descrição

9929 NW 19th St,

Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

This charming corner lot home is located in the quiet gated community of Normandy in Pembroke Pines. The living room is bright and airy with plenty of natural light pouring in through the windows The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinet space providing everything you need to prepare delicious meals Each bedroom is generously sized. The master bedroom also includes a walk-in closet and boasts an en-suite bathroom with a walk-in shower. The backyard is beautifully landscaped, featuring lush greenery and a well-maintained lawn that's perfect for children and pets to play on This home also includes a two car garage and a driveway providing plenty of parking for you and your guests Also features a permitted new roof & impact windows.

• Community Pool
  • 1 Story
  • Other
Listing By: Pimienta Realty LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$530,000
price
$180
Monthly taxes
$2,162
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
1997
Ano de construção
5658447
Identificação Web
1194
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
2/27/2023$530,000-Contrato
2/15/2023$530,000 54.07 %Listados
11/16/2017$344,000 9.21 %Vendida
5/3/2005$315,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Gabriella Pimienta
4,694 Pés²