schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
97652 Overseas Hwy
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo97652 Overseas Hwy

Descrição

97652 Overseas Hwy,

#PH3, Key Largo, FL 33037

Penthouse units provide the ultimate breath taking view and extra windows to bring in that open feeling you can only get from natural lighting. This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a fantastic almost 300 sq ft patio angled directly towards the bay. The main bedroom not only has a panoramic view of the bay but an en-suite bathroom.The list is long for all that you are getting from Rock Harbor from the Bay Front sunsets, to the white sandy beach, kayak/paddle board launch & storage, water-front fire-pit, boat basin with dockage, boat forklift service for the dry storage boat racks, bike racks, 50' x 25' heated & chilled swimming pool, tennis, pickle ball, Bocce & basketball courts, club house, gym, sauna, and grilling spots. A brilliant sunsets await you every day from your balcony.

• Marina
Listing By: RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
2
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$799,000
price
$413
Monthly taxes
$4,953
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Tipo de Propriedade
1975
Ano de construção
4736247
Identificação Web
1267
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
12/19/2022$799,000-Contrato
12/4/2022$799,000 73.70 %Listados
5/17/2010$460,000-Vendida