schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
94825 Overseas Hwy 228
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo94825 Overseas Hwy 228

Descrição

94825 Overseas Hwy 228,

Key Largo, FL 33037

New house totally of masonry including the roof. Ocean views! Walking distance to ocean and marina and club house. Amenities include Clubhouse, Gym, Tennis Court, basketball Court, Boat ramp, Marina, 24/7 guarded security access, Pier. Property includes 3 covered parking spaces ideal for either guest parking or parking your boat. Enjoy this great new ocean side community in Key Largo! Call today. That the property rented until April 2022 for 3400$ per month. The property must be purchased initially as an investment

• Parking
Listing By: Canvas Real Estate via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$1,085,000
price
$217
Taxas mensais
$428
Monthly taxes
$2,604
Anual Fees
$5,132
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
2020
Ano de construção
593759
Identificação Web
1630
Days Posted

Histórico de preçosVER CATÁLOGO +

datepricevariancetype
7/8/2022$1,085,000 0.46 %Listados
5/30/2022$1,090,000-Contrato
5/3/2022$1,090,000 24.86 %aumentou
4/14/2022$873,000 19.91 %aumentou
12/6/2021$830,000-diminuiu
12/6/2021$1,090,000 31.33 %Listados
agente de listagem: Ernesto Bistuer
2,640 Pés²
interior
0.04 Acres