Descrição
9431 NW 3rd St,
Pembroke Pines,
FL
33024
This is one of the few one story 4/2 pool homes in the Pines, this home is equipped with solar panels for huge electrical bill savings, in addition pool heater is gas, as well as the hot water heater. New roof 2018, AC 2017, equipped with accordion shutters for wind protection. Kitchen is equipped with granite like counter tops and stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space. Pool area includes pavers and a covered terrace for safe and private entertainment, minimal landscaping is needed. Main bedroom is very spacious, 1.5 garage, family room overlooks the pool area, large elegant living room, dining room with space for large dining table and buffet great for entertaiment.
- Parking
Listing By: United Realty Group Inc. via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Histórico de preçosVER CATÁLOGO +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 8/26/2022 | $585,000 | - | Contrato |
| 7/11/2022 | $585,000 | 2.50 % | diminuiu |
| 6/25/2022 | $600,000 | 55.84 % | Listados |
| 9/19/2018 | $385,000 | 3.73 % | Vendida |
| 8/15/2018 | $399,900 | 11.70 % | Vendida |
| 4/6/2017 | $358,000 | 32.35 % | Vendida |
| 11/1/2016 | $270,500 | 25.23 % | Vendida |
| 8/3/2011 | $216,000 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Ricardo Amezquita