Descrição
9015 SW 17th Ct,
Miramar,
FL
33025
Location!! Beautiful and immaculate townhouse perfectly situated in the desirable gated community of "Village Walk" in Miramar. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms plus a bonus room, 1 car garage, fenced patio. Nicely updated with modern touches and a stunning glass staircase. State of the art kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Close to all major highways and roadways, Hospitals and schools. Willl not last!!
Serviços
- Tile Flooring
- Eat in kitchen
- Other
Listing By: Fidelity Real Estate LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Condo / Townhouse
Tipo de Propriedade
Histórico de preços
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 2/3/2023 | $515,500 | - | Contrato |
| 12/14/2022 | $515,500 | 93.80 % | Listados |
| 3/17/2014 | $266,000 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Chenet Nelson