schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Miami, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024
Homes For Sale In 33019

Expand
7200 SW 73rd Ct
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaMiami7200 SW 73rd Ct

Descrição

7200 SW 73rd Ct,

#Lantana, Miami, FL 33143

Two story estate home perfect for entertaining with volume ceilings and large open-concept spaces with highly appointed finishes on an oversized homesite with room for a pool.. 6 to 7 bedrooms, 6 to 7 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with large island and second over-flow kitchen / butler's pantry. Main living spaces on the ground floor include a dining room, great room, den/office, game room and gym. Upstairs the home features a loft, primary suite with sitting room and two primary walk-in closets, as well as secondary bedrooms each with a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. Beautiful covered terrace with room for a pool and a side-loaded 3-car garage. Additional custom options available include second garage for 4th car, private first floor guest suite, built-in at mudroom, wet bars and more.

This home is a plan.

Serviços

  • Walk-in Closet
6
Quartos
6
Full Baths
$3,970,990
price
Single Family Home
Tipo de Propriedade
7618190
Identificação Web
331
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
10/13/2023$3,970,990 2.58 %aumentou
9/21/2023$3,870,990 2.65 %aumentou
7/13/2023$3,770,990-Listados
5,644 Pés²