schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Miramar, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
6131 SW 35th St
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaMiramar6131 SW 35th St

Descrição

6131 SW 35th St,

Miramar, FL 33023

Beautiful New Construction Ready for Spring 2023. The development will consist of two-story twin-homes with Impact Windows and Doors, Italian Tile Floors ( 24"x48"), 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, balconies at the front and back of the home, fully equipped Contemporary Italian Design Kitchen -Quartz Tops with Stainless Steel Appliances and an ample pantry. The home will have a a family room that will lead you to a spacious backyard that can easily fit a pool or jacuzzi. The homes will have a one car open garage with the availability of parking space at the front for additional cars.Total Construction Area 2,280 sq ft including A/C area, garage and balconyLiving area 2,034 sq. ft.Lot size 4,541 sq. ft. (Unit 1 and 6)Lot size 3,916 sq. ft. (Units 2, 3, 4 and 5)

• Parking
Listing By: SGL Fortune Investment Real Estate Corp via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
1
Partial Bath
$650,000
price
$532
Monthly taxes
$6,386
Annual taxes
Condominiums
Tipo de Propriedade
1951
Ano de construção
489602
Identificação Web
1495
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
9/12/2022$650,000 3.93 %aumentou
4/20/2022$625,400 92.43 %Listados
11/15/2020$325,000 30.0 %Vendida
10/21/2019$250,000 371.70 %Vendida
12/30/2001$53,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Roxana Lopez Perez
826 Pés²