schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Davie, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
4222 SW 78th Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaDavie4222 SW 78th Dr

Descrição

4222 SW 78th Dr,

Davie, FL 33328

Newly Renovated, modern and spacious open concept 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with vaulted ceilings. Located in Orange Estates, a non gated cul-de-sac community, with only 30 homes. Only one entrance no through traffic. A split plan home with Principal bedroom of living room and the other bedrooms off the family. Large open kitchen with peninsula high end appliances, 42" thermidor refrigerator and the rest GE Professional. Spacious wood cabinets and quartzite countertops. Tankless Water Heater installed 2021, A/C installed 2018 Roof 2022, New impact window and doors 2021. Air-conditioned 2 car garage with designated laundry room. Large driveway for 4 cars and plenty of community parking for family gatherings. Near University Drive restaurants and stores in abundance.

Serviços

  • Ceramic flooring
  • 1 Story
  • Other
Listing By: Cabos Realty, LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$735,000
price
$523
Monthly taxes
$6,273
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
1995
Ano de construção
4504922
Identificação Web
1292
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
3/3/2023$735,000-Contrato
1/5/2023$735,000 4.55 %diminuiu
11/9/2022$769,999 100.52 %Listados
10/22/2019$384,000 134.15 %Vendida
12/25/2000$164,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Franz De Beche
7,500 Pés²