Descrição
3415 N Ocean Dr,
#401,
Hollywood,
FL
33019
A spectacular oceanfront condo with only 17 units along Hollywood Beach boardwalk at Positano Beach.This unit offers 3,100SF 3 BED/3.5 BATH/. Furniture and stainless steel appliances are included. Condo include two pools, fitness center, party room, valet, and beach service. Marina with boat slips are available.Serious Buyer ONLY, NON-NEGOTIABLE PRICE (AS IS) seller not in any hurry. Proof of Funds or Letter of Qualification from Bank is required.* Buyer basically need to change only FPL and Comcast under their names.
- Marina
Listing By: Capital Homes Inc via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Condominiums
Tipo de Propriedade
Histórico de preços
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 11/18/2022 | $2,700,000 | 36.71 % | Listados |
| 8/24/2018 | $1,975,000 | 0.37 % | Vendida |
| 3/9/2015 | $1,982,400 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Angelica Rubin