Descrição
3000 S Ocean Dr,
#1212,
Hollywood,
FL
33019
Beautiful Intracoastal views from this renovated unit with a Euro-style kitchen and granite countertop. Hurricane-proof sliding glass doors. 24 hours security & valet service. Enjoy the amenities of two buildings, pools, a gym, a club room, and much more. Tenant occupied.
- Waterfront
Listing By: Direct Realty Solutions via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Condominiums
Tipo de Propriedade
Histórico de preçosVER CATÁLOGO +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 1/18/2023 | $329,000 | - | Contrato |
| 10/10/2022 | $329,000 | 33.74 % | Listados |
| 3/20/2015 | $246,000 | 69.66 % | Vendida |
| 8/17/2011 | $145,000 | 11.54 % | Vendida |
| 6/17/2011 | $130,000 | 54.39 % | Vendida |
| 9/10/2007 | $285,000 | 22.37 % | Vendida |
| 9/7/2005 | $232,900 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Fernanda Ibarra