schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Miramar, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
2825 Acapulco Dr
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaMiramar2825 Acapulco Dr

Descrição

2825 Acapulco Dr,

Miramar, FL 33023

Welcome to this beautiful 3-bed 2-bath property. As soon as you enter the front door, you'll be impressed by the large formal dining room, perfect for hosting dinner parties or family meals. Adjacent to the dining room is the formal living area, providing a cozy and inviting space for relaxing or entertaining guests.The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, equipped with modern appliances and plenty of counter space for meal preparation. You'll appreciate the ample storage in the cabinetry and pantry, making it easy to keep your kitchen organized. A second living space and breakfast area completes this space. Retreat to the spacious master bedroom, complete with a large en-suite bath. The two additional bedrooms are well-appointed and perfect for guests or family members.

Serviços

  • Dishwasher
  • Refrigerator
  • Tile Flooring
  • Washer / Dryer
  • Wood
  • Waterfront
  • 1 Story
  • Shingle
Listing By: Robert Slack LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$480,000
price
$303
Monthly taxes
$3,639
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
1959
Ano de construção
5574367
Identificação Web
1200
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
2/28/2023$480,000-Contrato
2/9/2023$480,000 128.57 %Listados
7/7/2014$210,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Juliana Gomez
6,038 Pés²