schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Miramar, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
18740 SW 39th Ct
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaMiramar18740 SW 39th Ct

Descrição

18740 SW 39th Ct,

Miramar, FL 33029

Captivating and beautiful renovated residence with a triple split floor plan, five bedrooms, three and one half bath featuring exquisite upgrades, very private & spacious living. The home is situated in the idyllic surroundings of the resort style community of Sunset Lakes. Luxury abounds throughout the home, with high ceilings and filled with natural light, bright spaces and clean lines. The impressive main suite features a custom master bath with spacious shower, top of the line fixtures, built out walk-in closets and serene views to the pool and garden. The open concept kitchen has stainless steel appliances and flows to the breakfast area and family room. Casa Caliterra is a great family home located in one of the most coveted communities in West Miramar.

• Parking
Listing By: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
6
Quartos
3
Full Baths
1
Partial Bath
$1,245,000
price
$226
Taxas mensais
$1,187
Monthly taxes
$2,712
Anual Fees
$14,242
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
2001
Ano de construção
Sunset Lakes
Schools
Glades
Médio
Everglades
Alto
612883
Identificação Web
1366
Days Posted

Histórico de preçosVER CATÁLOGO +

datepricevariancetype
8/27/2022$1,245,000 66.00 %Listados
8/6/2021$750,000 128.87 %Vendida
7/12/2013$327,700-Vendida
4/30/2013$327,700 32.43 %Vendida
10/28/2011$485,000 50.26 %Vendida
7/6/2006$975,000 36.36 %Vendida
1/11/2005$715,000 2.88 %Vendida
8/20/2004$695,000 53.76 %Vendida
11/5/2001$452,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Miguel Espinoza
4,608 Pés²
interior
0.25 Acres