Descrição
1792 SW 89th Way,
Miramar,
FL
33025
BEATIFUL 3 BEDROOMS 2 1/2 BATHROOMS CORNER TOWNHOME! GREAT LAYOUT AND SHOWS EXTREAMLY WELL. 2 PARKING SPOTS, COMMUNITY HAS ENCLOSE GATE, CLUB HOUSE WITH POOL, KIDS PLAYGROUND. LOCATED IN THE HEART OF MIRMAR WITH MANY SHOPPING CENTERS, PARKS, HOSPITALS JUST MINUTES AWAY.
- Clubhouse
Listing By: Capital Teamwork Real Estate Corp via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Condo / Townhouse
Tipo de Propriedade
Histórico de preços
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 2/6/2023 | $389,995 | - | Contrato |
| 1/31/2023 | $389,995 | 65.96 % | Listados |
| 1/3/2016 | $235,000 | 5.86 % | Vendida |
| 7/23/2013 | $222,000 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Maria Quintana