Descrição
15490 SW 38th Ct,
Davie,
FL
33331
Looking for a NEW HOME....check out this less than 2 year old spectacular home in Davie on almost a acre, featuring four bedrooms, 2.5 baths, & 3 car garage with exquisite pool & patio. This one story home has it all...12 foot ceilings, impact windows, two A/C systems, along with a custom kitchen, including Italian double stacked cabinets. There are plantation shutters throughout, salt-water pool, screened patio, along with many high-end upgrades. This executive home features an open floor plan & tons of windows to take advantage of the huge, private yard with a resort quality pool/patio! Located in a boutique gated community of Arbor Reserve, just east of I-75 and north of Griffin Blvd, with easy access to expressways, shopping and great schools. This NEWER HOME will not last!
- Gated
- 1 Story
Listing By: The Keyes Company via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Histórico de preços
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 12/1/2022 | $1,589,000 | - | Contrato |
| 10/28/2022 | $1,589,000 | 58.84 % | Listados |
| 1/3/2021 | $1,000,400 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Paul Ackerman