Descrição
1539 SW 99th Ter,
Davie,
FL
33324
Fantastic 3 bedroom 2 bath home in Nob Hill Palms! Lot size is 12,500+ sq ft! New roof installed in 2017. Accordion shutters, impact window and impact garage door. Open floorplan with vaulted ceilings. Gorgeous tile flooring laid diagonally in main living areas. Updated kitchen features Craft Made wooden cabinetry, granite countertops & stainless steel appliances. Indoor laundry room. Large fenced backyard. Screened in patio with pavers. AC replaced in 2013. Mini split AC in garage. Home is in pristine condition! A+ Rated Davie school district. Walking distance to Fox Trail & Indian Ridge!
- Washer / Dryer
- 1 Story
- Sidewalks
- Shingle
Listing By: Laurie Finkelstein Reader Real via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Histórico de preços
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 12/13/2022 | $599,000 | - | Contrato |
| 10/27/2022 | $599,000 | 149.58 % | Listados |
| 10/20/2009 | $240,000 | 38.46 % | Vendida |
| 5/9/2006 | $390,000 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Laurie Reader