Descrição
14150 Wedgewood Ct,
Davie,
FL
33325
BACK ON MARKET!!! Buyer did not qualified for he loan.Great location for this beautiful home in sought area of Shenandoah-Davie. 4/2 and 1/2 bath, also an extra room that can be used as an office or fifth bedroom, granite counter tops and s/s appliances, backyard with pool and jacuzzi, quite and secure area with great schools, great parks and many more.Owner wants to sell, big sales price reduction!!! Take advantage of the FHA assumable loan at 4.25%. I am sorry actually is 5.25%
Serviços
- Dishwasher
- Refrigerator
- Walk-in Closet(s)
- Ceramic flooring
- Washer / Dryer
- 2 Story
- Other
Listing By: United Realty Group Inc. via Data Source: MIAMI MLS
Histórico de preçosVER CATÁLOGO +
| date | price | variance | type |
|---|
| 3/7/2023 | $609,900 | - | Contrato |
| 1/27/2023 | $609,900 | - | Contrato |
| 1/21/2023 | $609,900 | 2.40 % | diminuiu |
| 1/5/2023 | $624,900 | 2.19 % | diminuiu |
| 1/4/2023 | $638,900 | 1.39 % | diminuiu |
| 11/29/2022 | $647,900 | 6.09 % | aumentou |
| 11/9/2022 | $609,900 | 139.18 % | diminuiu |
| 11/9/2022 | $689,900 | 13.12 % | Listados |
| 8/15/2011 | $255,000 | 70.11 % | Vendida |
| 7/20/1999 | $149,900 | - | Vendida |
agente de listagem: Javier Diaz