schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

zips near Hollywood, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
1333 Funston St
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaHollywood1333 Funston St

Descrição

1333 Funston St,

Hollywood, FL 33019

Turn key, single family home in the highly sought after neighborhood of East Hollywood. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house was just fully renovated. Enter the front door to a bright & spacious open floor plan featuring porcelain herringbone tile flooring & contemporary updated kitchen. Walk out to the immaculately kept, fenced in backyard boasting a massive salt water pool and Astroturf throughout. Enjoy the summer kitchen and pergola making this large outdoor space ideal for entertaining. Other features include; new electrical and plumbing, impact windows and doors throughout, tankless gas water heater, electric car charger, large driveway with parking for 6 cars and 5.5 x 10 storage room accessible from the exterior for bikes, toys, etc. This won't last!

• Street Lights
  • 1 Story
Listing By: Luxe Realty Group LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
3
Full Baths
$1,165,000
price
$410
Monthly taxes
$4,923
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
1967
Ano de construção
4929490
Identificação Web
1255
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
1/27/2023$1,165,000-Contrato
12/16/2022$1,165,000 395.96 %Listados
10/15/2009$234,900 45.37 %Vendida
8/2/2006$430,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Lisa Yanowitz
6,811 Pés²