schedule a property tour

Este site é protegido pelo reCAPTCHA e pelos termos de serviço da política de privacidade da Google

Ao continuar, você concorda em receber chamadas, textos e correios de voz no número fornecido (pode ser gravado e pode ser discado automaticamente e usar vozes pré-gravadas e artificiais) e e-mail de CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com e sua rede de provedores de serviço sobre sua consulta e outros assuntos domésticos. Taxas de msg / dados podem ser aplicadas. Este consentimento se aplica mesmo se você estiver em uma lista de não chamadas e não é uma condição para qualquer compra.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
1007 Hialeah Ln
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo1007 Hialeah Ln

Descrição

1007 Hialeah Ln,

Key Largo, FL 33037

Gorgeous home centrally located in Key Largo on the bayside. Featuring new tile, new interior & ext paint, modern kitchen, 2 new central ACs. Main level has a master with a bathroom and also has a 1/2 bath for guest. 2 new central AC units. The property is fenced with ample parking for boat trailers & RV. A wide deep canal sits in the back with 55 feet of concrete seawall & dock with davits. There is a large terrace downstairs with a granite counter and sink. Interior stairs to the second floor. Gorgeous grey wood kitchen with modern granite tops and stainless appliances, family room, 2 bedrooms and a complete bath. Wrap around balcony upstairs. From the kitchen you walk into a amazing sundeck terrace tiled, with astro-turf, and a BBQ grill area to kick back and enjoy the sunset views.

Serviços

  • Refrigerator
  • Tile Flooring
  • BBQ
  • Waterfront
  • 2 Story
Listing By: Premier Real Estate Sales Inc. via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Quartos
2
Full Baths
$1,170,000
price
$34
Monthly taxes
$413
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Tipo de Propriedade
1974
Ano de construção
4487330
Identificação Web
1293
Days Posted

Histórico de preços

datepricevariancetype
1/19/2023$1,170,000-Contrato
12/5/2022$1,170,000 7.87 %diminuiu
11/8/2022$1,270,000 69.33 %Listados
6/10/2022$750,000-Vendida
agente de listagem: Mariluz Castaner
4,285 Pés²