Cooper City
(0)
Toestand
(0)
Prijs
(0)
Slaapkamers
(0)
Badkamers
(0)
Type
(0)
Vierkante meter
(0)
Voorzieningen
(0)
Acres
(0)
virtueel
(0)
trefwoord
Save Search
116 objecten te koop
in in Cooper City
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Contract
12-14-22
Cooper City
5042 sw 93rd ave
Cooper City
,
FL
33328
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$335,000
3,904
SF
Listing by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Fort
Contract:
12/14/2022
$335,000
(59.52%)
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/14/2022
$335,000
+59.52%
Contract
3/7/2022
$210,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
12-14-22
Cooper City
5309 sw 86th way
Cooper City
,
FL
33328
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,000
8,410
SF
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contract:
12/14/2022
$599,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/14/2022
$599,000
--
Contract
12/8/2022
$599,000
+87.19%
Vermeld
8/27/2004
$320,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Cooper City
2912 helsinki cir
Cooper City
,
FL
33026
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$625,500
9,481
SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contract:
2/7/2023
$625,500
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/7/2023
$625,500
--
Contract
2/1/2023
$625,500
--
2/1/2023
$625,500
-2.19%
afgenomen
1/29/2023
$639,500
-1.54%
afgenomen
1/15/2023
$649,500
-1.52%
afgenomen
12/7/2022
$659,500
+5.44%
is gestegen
12/6/2022
$625,500
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
12-12-22
Cooper City
3621 washington ln
Cooper City
,
FL
33026
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$865,000
9,932
SF
Listing by: List-A-House Realty, LLC
Contract:
12/12/2022
$865,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/12/2022
$865,000
--
Contract
12/4/2022
$865,000
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
01-10-23
Cooper City
2929 tortola way, #602
Cooper City
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$499,900
Listing by: Beycome of Florida LLC
Contract:
1/10/2023
$499,900
date
Prijs
variance
type
1/10/2023
$499,900
--
Contract
11/22/2022
$499,900
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
12-30-22
Cooper City
12174 sw 50th st
Cooper City
,
FL
33330
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$419,999
Listing by: MCraig Realty, LLC.
Contract:
12/30/2022
$419,999
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/30/2022
$419,999
--
Contract
11/20/2022
$419,999
+50.27%
Vermeld
4/8/2019
$279,500
+34.38%
Verkocht
1/2/2005
$208,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
02-22-23
Cooper City
9013 sw 55th st
Cooper City
,
FL
33328
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$639,000
7,666
SF
Listing by: Premier Brokers International
Contract:
2/22/2023
$639,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/22/2023
$639,000
--
Contract
11/30/2022
$639,000
-1.54%
afgenomen
10/30/2022
$649,000
+95.19%
Vermeld
11/7/2007
$332,500
+5.22%
Verkocht
9/8/2004
$316,000
+185.20%
Verkocht
6/4/1998
$110,800
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
12-19-22
Cooper City
s edgehill ln, #2840
Cooper City
,
FL
33026
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$379,900
Listing by: RE/MAX Unique Realty
Contract:
12/19/2022
$379,900
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/19/2022
$379,900
--
Contract
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
01-18-23
Cooper City
10013 sw 57th ct
Cooper City
,
FL
33328
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$799,000
18,837
SF
Listing by: First Florida Realty
Contract:
1/18/2023
$799,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
1/18/2023
$799,000
--
Contract
1/18/2023
$799,000
--
Contract
12/27/2022
$799,000
-6.00%
Contract
10/26/2022
$850,000
+244.41%
buiten de markt
9/7/2010
$246,800
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
12-18-22
Cooper City
forest hill dr, #4161
Cooper City
,
FL
33026
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$380,000
Listing by: Julies Realty, LLC
Contract:
12/18/2022
$380,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
12/18/2022
$380,000
--
Contract
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
4
Contract
02-21-23
Cooper City
5741 sw 118th ave
Cooper City
,
FL
33330
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$650,000
9,363
SF
Listing by: Laurie Finkelstein Reader Real
Contract:
2/21/2023
$650,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/21/2023
$650,000
--
Contract
11/1/2022
$650,000
-5.11%
afgenomen
10/21/2022
$685,000
-2.14%
afgenomen
10/12/2022
$700,000
+126.54%
Vermeld
5/9/2005
$309,000
+99.35%
Verkocht
2/15/1999
$155,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
04-02-23
Cooper City
1166 long boat dr, #0
Cooper City
,
FL
33026
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$485,000
Listing by: Samour Realty
Contract:
4/2/2023
$485,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
4/2/2023
$485,000
--
Contract
2/18/2023
$485,000
+0.23%
is gestegen
10/7/2022
$483,900