Gallery
Hybride
Map
Terug naar de hoofdinhoud
Florida
Hollywood
33024
algemene instellingen
33024
(0)
Toestand
(0)
Prijs
(0)
Slaapkamers
(0)
Badkamers
(0)
Type
(0)
Vierkante meter
(0)
Voorzieningen
(0)
Acres
(0)
virtueel
(0)
trefwoord
Save Search
210 objecten te koop
in in 33024
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
...
18
Contract
04-09-23
Hollywood
7151 scott st
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$475,000
6,890
SF
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contract:
4/9/2023
$475,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
4/9/2023
$475,000
--
Contract
3/9/2023
$475,000
+3.28%
Contract
3/3/2023
$459,900
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
03-01-23
Pembroke Pines
2441 nw 83rd ave
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$565,000
8,767
SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contract:
3/1/2023
$565,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
3/1/2023
$565,000
--
Contract
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Hollywood
6740 freedom st
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$430,000
6,363
SF
Listing by: DACAM
Vermeld:
2/19/2023
$430,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/19/2023
$430,000
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
03-30-23
Cooper City
cascada isles way, #2930
Cooper City
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Condo / Townhouse
$499,900
Listing by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
Contract:
3/30/2023
$499,900
date
Prijs
variance
type
3/30/2023
$499,900
--
Contract
3/3/2023
$499,900
--
Contract
2/19/2023
$499,900
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
02-24-23
Pembroke Pines
8761 nw 15th ct
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
1
Ba
Single Family Homes
$425,000
6,111
SF
Listing by: The Keyes Company
Contract:
2/24/2023
$425,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/24/2023
$425,000
--
Contract
2/15/2023
$425,000
+226.92%
Vermeld
5/11/2010
$130,000
-40.91%
Verkocht
1/26/2005
$220,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
02-27-23
Pembroke Pines
9929 nw 19th st
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$530,000
4,694
SF
Listing by: Pimienta Realty LLC
Contract:
2/27/2023
$530,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/27/2023
$530,000
--
Contract
2/15/2023
$530,000
+54.07%
Vermeld
11/16/2017
$344,000
+9.21%
Verkocht
5/3/2005
$315,000
--
Verkocht
Images
ContactInfo
Map
1
of
3
Contract
02-27-23
Davie
7939 s silverado cir
Davie
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$525,000
4,932
SF
Listing by: Falcon Empire Realty
Contract:
2/27/2023
$525,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/27/2023
$525,000
--
Contract
2/8/2023
$525,000
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
02-16-23
Pembroke Pines
8351 nw 23rd st
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,900
9,216
SF
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contract:
2/16/2023
$599,900
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/16/2023
$599,900
--
Contract
2/8/2023
$599,900
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Pembroke Pines
9001 johnson st
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
3
Bd
2
Ba
Single Family Homes
$460,000
7,500
SF
Listing by: Weichert Realtors Capella Estates
is gestegen:
2/27/2023
$460,000
(2.22%)
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/27/2023
$460,000
+2.22%
is gestegen
2/5/2023
$450,000
+200%
Vermeld
5/8/2002
$150,000
+45.63%
Verkocht
10/10/1997
$103,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
02-18-23
Hollywood
101 berkley rd, #102
Hollywood
,
FL
33024
2
Bd
2
Ba
Condominiums
$125,000
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
Contract:
2/18/2023
$125,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/18/2023
$125,000
--
Contract
2/18/2023
$125,000
--
Contract
2/3/2023
$125,000
--
Vermeld
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Contract
03-14-23
Pembroke Pines
7910 taft st, #201
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
1
Bd
1
Ba
Condominiums
$189,000
Listing by: United Realty Group Inc
Contract:
3/14/2023
$189,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
3/14/2023
$189,000
--
Contract
2/3/2023
$189,000
+127.71%
Vermeld
10/26/2017
$83,000
+219.23%
Verkocht
10/31/2013
$26,000
--
Verkocht
Video
Images
ContactInfo
Map
Pembroke Pines
8481 nw 11th street
Pembroke Pines
,
FL
33024
4
Bd
3
Ba
Single Family Homes
$599,000
6,001
SF
Listing by: Vida Mar Realty LLC
Vermeld:
2/3/2023
$599,000
date
Prijs
variance
type
2/3/2023
$599,000