schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

zips near Pembroke Pines, FL

Homes For Sale In 33024

Expand
9929 NW 19th St
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaPembroke Pines9929 NW 19th St

Beschrijving

9929 NW 19th St,

Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

This charming corner lot home is located in the quiet gated community of Normandy in Pembroke Pines. The living room is bright and airy with plenty of natural light pouring in through the windows The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and ample cabinet space providing everything you need to prepare delicious meals Each bedroom is generously sized. The master bedroom also includes a walk-in closet and boasts an en-suite bathroom with a walk-in shower. The backyard is beautifully landscaped, featuring lush greenery and a well-maintained lawn that's perfect for children and pets to play on This home also includes a two car garage and a driveway providing plenty of parking for you and your guests Also features a permitted new roof & impact windows.

• Community Pool
  • 1 Story
  • Other
Listing By: Pimienta Realty LLC via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Slaapkamers
2
Full Baths
$530,000
price
$180
Monthly taxes
$2,162
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Soort onroerend goed
1997
Bouwjaar huis
5658447
Web-id
1194
Days Posted

Prijsgeschiedenis

datepricevariancetype
2/27/2023$530,000-Contract
2/15/2023$530,000 54.07 %Vermeld
11/16/2017$344,000 9.21 %Verkocht
5/3/2005$315,000-Verkocht
listing agent: Gabriella Pimienta
4,694 Vierkante voet