schedule a property tour

Deze site wordt beschermd door reCAPTCHA en de Google Privacybeleid en Servicevoorwaarden van toepassing zijn.

Door verder te gaan, stemt u ermee in om oproepen, sms-berichten en voicemails te ontvangen op het nummer dat u hebt opgegeven (kan worden opgenomen en mogelijk automatisch worden gekozen en vooraf opgenomen en kunstmatige stemmen gebruiken), en e-mail van CityHomes, Opcity, realtor.com en hun netwerk van serviceproviders over uw vraag en andere aan huis gerelateerde zaken. Bericht-/datatarieven kunnen van toepassing zijn. Deze toestemming geldt ook als u op een bel-me-niet-lijst staat en is geen aankoopvoorwaarde.

real estate listings near Key Largo

Cities Near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In Homestead
Homes For Sale In Islamorada
Homes For Sale In Tavernier
Homes For Sale In Florida City

zips near Key Largo, FL

Homes For Sale In 33037
Homes For Sale In 33033
Homes For Sale In 33070
Homes For Sale In 33034
Homes For Sale In 33030

Expand
94825 Overseas Hwy 228
Size
Financial
Details
FloridaKey Largo94825 Overseas Hwy 228

Beschrijving

94825 Overseas Hwy 228,

Key Largo, FL 33037

New house totally of masonry including the roof. Ocean views! Walking distance to ocean and marina and club house. Amenities include Clubhouse, Gym, Tennis Court, basketball Court, Boat ramp, Marina, 24/7 guarded security access, Pier. Property includes 3 covered parking spaces ideal for either guest parking or parking your boat. Enjoy this great new ocean side community in Key Largo! Call today. That the property rented until April 2022 for 3400$ per month. The property must be purchased initially as an investment

• Parking
Listing By: Canvas Real Estate via Data Source: MIAMI MLS 
3
Slaapkamers
2
Full Baths
$1,085,000
price
$217
Maandelijkse vergoedingen
$428
Monthly taxes
$2,604
Anual Fees
$5,132
Annual taxes
Single Family Homes
Soort onroerend goed
2020
Bouwjaar huis
593759
Web-id
1630
Days Posted

PrijsgeschiedenisNieuwe woningaanbiedingen +

datepricevariancetype
7/8/2022$1,085,000 0.46 %Vermeld
5/30/2022$1,090,000-Contract
5/3/2022$1,090,000 24.86 %is gestegen
4/14/2022$873,000 19.91 %is gestegen
12/6/2021$830,000-afgenomen
12/6/2021$1,090,000 31.33 %Vermeld
listing agent: Ernesto Bistuer
2,640 Vierkante voet
interior
0.04 Landerijen